You can check the price history of Pvc Cushion Rectangular Foot Mat Dirt Rub Off Thick Mesh Main Entrance Doormat With Anti-Slip Rubber Backing For Home,Bedroom,Bathroom,Offices,Restaurants,Hospitals Shops (2X3Ft,Coffee) here. This product's current Price in India is ₹549. The average and highest prices are ₹596 and ₹699 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹477 |
|---|---|
| 19th Apr 2026 | |
| Average Price | ₹596 |
| Based on 1765 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹699 |
| 5th Nov 2025 | |
| Price | ₹549 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹999 |
| Savings | ₹450 |
| Discount | 45.04% |
| Product Name | Pvc Cushion Rectangular Foot Mat Dirt Rub Off Thick Mesh Main Entrance Doormat With Anti-Slip Rubber Backing For Home,Bedroom,Bathroom,Offices,Restaurants,Hospitals Shops (2X3Ft,Coffee) |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B091FXTVVQ |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | Waco Creation |
| Rating | 8.2 / 10 |
| Category | Doormats |
| Product Manufacturer | Waco Creation Gmail shrishyamfurnishing1992@gmail.com contact no 9996822122, new |
| Model Number | Cushion_mat |
| Model Name | Cushion Doormat |
| Size | 2' x 4' (Rectangular) |
| Dimensions | 122L x 61W Centimeters |
| Country of Origin | India |

Pvc Cushion Rectangular Foot Mat Dirt Rub has 8.2 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 194 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.