x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

PVC Cushion Foot mat Thick Mesh Main
5th Nov 2025, 11:41 PM

PVC Cushion Foot mat Thick Mesh Main Entrance Doormat with Anti-Slip Rubber Backing for Home Bedroom Bathroom Offices Restaurants Hospitals Shops (2 x 4feet, Brown)

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
46% Off
₹699
₹1,299

Highest: ₹1,199
Average: ₹795
Lowest: ₹549

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of PVC Cushion Foot mat Thick Mesh Main Entrance Doormat with Anti-Slip Rubber Backing for Home Bedroom Bathroom Offices Restaurants Hospitals Shops (2 x 4feet, Brown) here. This product's current Price in India is ₹699. The average and highest prices are ₹795 and ₹1,199 respectively.

Lowest Ever Price ₹549
13th Jul 2025
Average Price ₹795
Based on 1815 days price tracking
Highest Price ₹1,199
8th Oct 2025

Price History of All Variants of PVC Cushion Foot mat Thick Mesh Main...

Current Price in India

Price ₹699
MRP ₹1,299
Savings ₹600
Discount 46.18%

Recent Price Drops on PVC Cushion Foot mat Thick Mesh Main Entrance Doormat with Anti-Slip Rubber Backing for Home Bedroom Bathroom Offices Restaurants Hospitals Shops (2 x 4feet, Brown)

Price Drop 12th Oct 2025
₹1,199 ₹699
41.7% drop
Price Drop 13th Jul 2025
₹699 ₹549
21.46% drop
Price Drop 2nd Jul 2025
₹749 ₹699
6.68% drop
Price Drop 10th Jun 2025
₹749 ₹711
5.07% drop
Price Drop 21st May 2025
₹749 ₹711
5.07% drop
Price Drop 5th May 2025
₹749 ₹711
5.07% drop
Price Drop 1st Mar 2025
₹829 ₹679
18.09% drop
Price Drop 16th Aug 2023
₹849 ₹789
7.07% drop
Price Drop 22nd May 2023
₹849 ₹799
5.89% drop
Price Drop 17th Apr 2023
₹899 ₹849
5.56% drop

Product Information

Details

Product Name PVC Cushion Foot mat Thick Mesh Main Entrance Doormat with Anti-Slip Rubber Backing for Home Bedroom Bathroom Offices Restaurants Hospitals Shops (2 x 4feet, Brown)
Store Product Code B091FYKZ16
Store Name amazon.in
Brand Waco Creation
Rating 8.2 / 10
Category Doormats
Product Manufacturer new, Waco Creation Gmail shrishyamfurnishing1992@gmail.com contact no 9996822122
Model Number Cushion Doormat
Model Name Cushion Doormat
Size 2' x 4' (Rectangular)
Dimensions 121.9L x 61W Centimeters
Country of Origin India

Features

  • The product uses natural durable rubber front and back; its texture makes it one of the best options for outdoor mats capturing dirt with hour long utility
  • Keeps dirt and mud out: this door mat is made of rubber so it is waterproof and remove dirt and mud easily. You can wash it easily keep it always clean
  • Reusable and easy to clean: spray down with a nozzle on a garden hose or brush this washable door mat. The heavy-duty rubber material holds up against the toughest of weather conditions, dries quickly
  • Cushion mat with high durability
  • Package Content: 1 Piece PVC Cushion Anti-Skid Doormat. We assure you. You like the quality of product.

Images

×
Image of PVC Cushion Foot mat Thick Mesh Main Entrance Doormat with Anti-Slip Rubber Backing for Home Bedroom Bathroom Offices Restaurants Hospitals Shops (2 x 4feet, Brown)