x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

PVC Cushion Rectangular Foot Mat Dirt Rub
2nd May 2026, 09:03 PM

PVC Cushion Rectangular Foot Mat Dirt Rub Thick Mesh Main Entrance Doormat with Anti-Slip Rubber Backing for Home Bedroom,Bathroom Offices Restaurants Hospitals Shops (2X4 Ft,Coffee)

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
42% Off
₹749
₹1,299

Highest: ₹849
Average: ₹796
Lowest: ₹699

Should you buy at this price?

Skip
Wait
Okay
Yes

Based our analysis and observation, there is very negligible chances of price to increase or decrease, more likely ro remain constant based on our price historical data.*

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of PVC Cushion Rectangular Foot Mat Dirt Rub Thick Mesh Main Entrance Doormat with Anti-Slip Rubber Backing for Home Bedroom,Bathroom Offices Restaurants Hospitals Shops (2X4 Ft,Coffee) here. This product's current Price in India is ₹749. The average and highest prices are ₹796 and ₹849 respectively.

Lowest Ever Price ₹699
2nd Oct 2021
Average Price ₹796
Based on 1686 days price tracking
Highest Price ₹849
7th Jun 2022

Price History of All Variants of PVC Cushion Rectangular Foot Mat Dirt Rub...

Current Price in India

Price ₹749
MRP ₹1,299
Savings ₹550
Discount 42.34%

Recent Price Drops on PVC Cushion Rectangular Foot Mat Dirt Rub Thick Mesh Main Entrance Doormat with Anti-Slip Rubber Backing for Home Bedroom,Bathroom Offices Restaurants Hospitals Shops (2X4 Ft,Coffee)

Price Drop 9th Jun 2025
₹749 ₹711
5.07% drop
Price Drop 8th May 2025
₹749 ₹711
5.07% drop
Price Drop 12th Mar 2025
₹829 ₹749
9.65% drop
Price Drop 29th Sep 2024
₹829 ₹787
5.07% drop
Price Drop 17th Aug 2023
₹849 ₹789
7.07% drop
Offer Price Drop 17th Aug 2023
₹807 ₹750
7.07% drop
Price Drop 29th May 2023
₹849 ₹799
5.89% drop

Product Information

Details

Product Name PVC Cushion Rectangular Foot Mat Dirt Rub Thick Mesh Main Entrance Doormat with Anti-Slip Rubber Backing for Home Bedroom,Bathroom Offices Restaurants Hospitals Shops (2X4 Ft,Coffee)
Store Product Code B091FZRYJZ
Store Name amazon.in
Brand Waco Creation
Rating 7.8 / 10
Category Doormats
Product Manufacturer Waco Creation Gmail shrishyamfurnishing1992@gmail.com contact no 9996822122, new
Model Number Cushion_mat
Size 2' x 4' (Rectangular)
Dimensions 122L x 61W Centimeters
Country of Origin India

Features

  • Non Slip

Rating and Reviews

7.8 Based on 56 reviews

PVC Cushion Rectangular Foot Mat Dirt Rub has 7.8 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 56 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.

* Predictions is created on based of past prices and trends, it does not guarantee that it will happen. These are just prediction for theoretical information only.