You can check the price history of Home Centre | Helios California | Fabric|Solid Wood | 3 Seater Sofas | Blue | 1 Year Warranty here. This product's current Price in India is ₹24,999. The average and highest prices are ₹24,428 and ₹24,999 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹18,999 |
|---|---|
| 10th Oct 2024 | |
| Average Price | ₹24,428 |
| Based on 587 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹24,999 |
| 5th Jun 2025 | |

Home Centre | Alton | King Bed with Storage | Walnut | 78 x 72 | 1 Year Warranty
Get Deal

Home Centre | Alton | King Bed with Storage | White | 78 x 72 | 1 Year Warranty
Get Deal
| Price | ₹24,999 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹62,499 |
| Savings | ₹37,500 |
| Discount | 60.00% |
| Product Name | Home Centre | Helios California | Fabric|Solid Wood | 3 Seater Sofas | Blue | 1 Year Warranty |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B0CBPKVVVW |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | Home Centre |
| Rating | 9.2 / 10 |
| Category | Sofa Sets |
| Product Manufacturer | Lifestyle Int Pvt Ltd, Lifestyle Int Pvt Ltd.77 Degree Town Centre.Building No.3. West Wing.Off HAL Airport Road. Yamlur.Bangalore-560037 |
| Color | California - Blue |
| Size | 3 seater |
| Dimensions | 0.83D x 2W x 0.88H Meters |
| Country of Origin | India |
Home Centre Helios California FabricSolid has 9.2 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 3 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.