You can check the price history of Home Centre | Helios Toledo | Manual Recliner | Fabric | Solid Wood | 3 Seater Recliners | Brown | 2 Years Warranty here. This product's current Price in India is ₹34,999. The average and highest prices are ₹36,868 and ₹39,407 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹34,999 |
|---|---|
| 23rd Sep 2025 | |
| Average Price | ₹36,868 |
| Based on 576 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹39,407 |
| 6th Jun 2025 | |

Home Centre | Alton | King Bed with Storage | Walnut | 78 x 72 | 1 Year Warranty
Get Deal

Home Centre | Alton | King Bed with Storage | White | 78 x 72 | 1 Year Warranty
Get Deal
| Price | ₹34,999 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹69,998 |
| Savings | ₹34,999 |
| Discount | 50% |
| Product Name | Home Centre | Helios Toledo | Manual Recliner | Fabric | Solid Wood | 3 Seater Recliners | Brown | 2 Years Warranty |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B0C1Z6LXS3 |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | Home Centre |
| Rating | 5.6 / 10 |
| Category | Sofas & Couches |
| Product Manufacturer | Lifestyle Int Pvt Ltd, Lifestyle Int Pvt Ltd.77 Degree Town Centre.Building No.3. West Wing.Off HAL Airport Road. Yamlur.Bangalore-560037 |
| Model Name | Helios Toledo |
| Color | Brown |
| Size | 3 Seater |
| Dimensions | 97D x 193W x 101H Centimeters |
| Country of Origin | India |
Home Centre Helios Toledo Manual has 5.6 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 3 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.