x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

Home Centre Lexus Engineered Wood
28th Feb 2026, 04:44 AM

Home Centre | Lexus | Engineered Wood | Hydraulic Storage | King Beds | Brown | 1 Year Warranty

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
40% Off
₹39,999
₹66,665

Highest: ₹41,999
Average: ₹38,099
Lowest: ₹31,999

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of Home Centre | Lexus | Engineered Wood | Hydraulic Storage | King Beds | Brown | 1 Year Warranty here. This product's current Price in India is ₹39,999. The average and highest prices are ₹38,099 and ₹41,999 respectively.

Lowest Ever Price ₹31,999
3rd Dec 2025
Average Price ₹38,099
Based on 252 days price tracking
Highest Price ₹41,999
12th Sep 2025

Current Price in India

Price ₹39,999
MRP ₹66,665
Savings ₹26,666
Discount 40%

Recent Price Drops on Home Centre | Lexus | Engineered Wood | Hydraulic Storage | King Beds | Brown | 1 Year Warranty

Price Drop 3rd Dec 2025
₹36,999 ₹31,999
13.51% drop
Price Drop 24th Oct 2025
₹38,999 ₹36,999
5.13% drop
Price Drop 28th Sep 2025
₹41,999 ₹38,999
7.14% drop

Product Information

Details

Product Name Home Centre | Lexus | Engineered Wood | Hydraulic Storage | King Beds | Brown | 1 Year Warranty
Store Product Code B0FGD3FWM8
Store Name amazon.in
Brand Home Centre
Rating 4.8 / 10
Category Beds
Product Manufacturer Lifestyle Int Pvt Ltd, Lifestyle Int Pvt Ltd, 77 Degree Town Centre, Building No.3, West Wing, Off-HAL Airport Road, Yamlur, Bangalore-560037
Color Lexus Savanna - Brown
Size King Bed with Hydraulic Storage
Dimensions 2.25L x 1.84W x 1H Meters
Country of Origin India

Features

  • King Bed 184 cm L x 225.5 cm W x 100 cm H
  • Combining functionality with style, this king bed offers ample storage space and a sleek design perfect for any modern bedroom
  • The bed's frame is crafted from engineered wood and features a durable melamine finish to make it heat, scratch, and stain-resistant
  • The headboard is upholstered from nappa leather and conceals shelves behind for storage
  • The shelf at the top is perfect for display and additional storage

Rating and Reviews

4.8 Based on 6 reviews

Home Centre Lexus Engineered Wood has 4.8 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 6 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.

* Predictions is created on based of past prices and trends, it does not guarantee that it will happen. These are just prediction for theoretical information only.