You can check the price history of Allewie King Size Lift Up Storage Bed, Modern Wingback Headboard, Hydraulic Support, No Box Spring Needed, Light Beige here. This product's current Price in USA is $379.99. The average and highest prices are $372.77 and $427.86 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Price | $279.99 |
|---|---|
| 9th Oct 2023 | |
| Average Price | $372.77 |
| Based on 1151 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | $427.86 |
| 11th Dec 2023 | |
| Price | $379.99 |
|---|---|
| MRP | $415.00 |
| Savings | $35.01 |
| Discount | 8.436% |
| Product Name | Allewie King Size Lift Up Storage Bed, Modern Wingback Headboard, Hydraulic Support, No Box Spring Needed, Light Beige |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B0BZRVC6B1 |
| Store Name | amazon.com |
| Rating | 9 / 10 |
| Category | Beds |
| Product Manufacturer | Allewie |
| Model Number | AK-KBMV0006 |
| Model Number | AK-KBMV0006 |
| Color | Blue Grey |
| Size | King |
| Dimensions | 84"L x 79.7"W x 44.5"H |

Allewie King Size Lift Up Storage Bed has 9 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 3700 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.