x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

Allewie Full Size Lift Up Storage Bed
23rd Jun 2025, 02:56 PM

Allewie Full Size Lift Up Storage Bed, Button Tufted Headboard with Wingback, Hydraulic Support, No Box Spring Needed, Light Beige

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
Highest: $299.99
Average: $247.86
Lowest: $199.98

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of Allewie Full Size Lift Up Storage Bed, Button Tufted Headboard with Wingback, Hydraulic Support, No Box Spring Needed, Light Beige here. This product's current Price in USA is $261.00. The average and highest prices are $247.86 and $299.99 respectively.

Lowest Ever Price $199.98
26th Jun 2024
Average Price $247.86
Based on 1151 days price tracking
Highest Price $299.99
25th Nov 2023

Price History of All Variants of Allewie Full Size Lift Up Storage Bed...

Current Price in USA

Price $261.00

Recent Price Drops on Allewie Full Size Lift Up Storage Bed, Button Tufted Headboard with Wingback, Hydraulic Support, No Box Spring Needed, Light Beige

Price Drop 6th Jan 2025
$249.99 $212.37
15.05% drop
Price Drop 25th Jun 2024
$269.00 $199.98
25.66% drop
Price Drop 12th Dec 2023
$299.99 $269.99
10% drop
Price Drop 9th Oct 2023
$219.99 $199.99
9.09% drop
Price Drop 29th May 2023
$259.99 $219.99
15.39% drop

Product Information

Details

Product Name Allewie Full Size Lift Up Storage Bed, Button Tufted Headboard with Wingback, Hydraulic Support, No Box Spring Needed, Light Beige
Store Product Code B0BZRVBB54
Store Name amazon.com
Rating 9 / 10
Category Beds
Product Manufacturer Allewie
Model Number AK-KBMV0001
Model Number AK-KBMV0001
Color Beige
Size Full
Dimensions 79.4"L x 57.7"W x 42.1"H

Features

  • Space-Saving Storage: With its lifting up storage feature, this bed frame provides ample space to store extra bedding, clothing, shoes, and other items, especially helpful for smaller bedrooms or apartments where storage space is limited
  • Easy to Use: The lifting up storage feature is easy to operate, making it simple to access your stored items. The gas lift mechanism ensures smooth and easy lifting, while the sturdy frame provides stability and durability
  • Elegant Headboard: High wingback headboard adds elegant aesthetics to your bedroom. Horizontal channel pattern illuminates stylish and minimalist trends
  • Stylish Design: The color and upholstered fabric of this bed frame make it a stylish addition to any bedroom. The headboard adds an extra touch of elegance, making the bed frame the centerpiece of your room
  • No Box Spring Needed: Solid wood slats provides strong support. No need of any box spring. All the parts you need are efficiently packaged in ONE BOX with a detailed instruction book. Assembly video is available if needed

Images

×
Image of Allewie Full Size Lift Up Storage Bed, Button Tufted Headboard with Wingback, Hydraulic Support, No Box Spring Needed, Light Beige