You can check the price history of Allewie Full Size Lift Up Storage Bed, Button Tufted Headboard with Wingback, Hydraulic Support, No Box Spring Needed, Dark Grey here. This product's current Price in USA is $256.97. The average and highest prices are $257.01 and $290.44 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Price | $206.98 |
|---|---|
| 6th Feb 2024 | |
| Average Price | $257.01 |
| Based on 928 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | $290.44 |
| 22nd Apr 2024 | |
| Price | $256.97 |
|---|---|
| MRP | $269.99 |
| Savings | $13.02 |
| Discount | 4.822% |
| Product Name | Allewie Full Size Lift Up Storage Bed, Button Tufted Headboard with Wingback, Hydraulic Support, No Box Spring Needed, Dark Grey |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B0CMQRZ535 |
| Store Name | amazon.com |
| Rating | 9 / 10 |
| Category | Beds |
| Product Manufacturer | Allewie |
| Model Number | AK-KBMV0001 |
| Model Number | AK-KBMV0001 |
| Color | Dark Grey |
| Size | Full |
| Dimensions | 79.4"L x 57.7"W x 42.1"H |

Allewie Full Size Lift Up Storage Bed has 9 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 3700 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.