x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

Sole Active Thin Shoe Insoles - Orthotic
29th May 2026, 09:46 AM

Sole Active Thin Shoe Insoles - Orthotic Arch Support Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis Relief - Mens Size 10 /Womens Size 12, 1 Pair

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
0% Off
$59.00
$59.00

Highest: $59.00
Average: $56.54
Lowest: $44.25

Should you buy at this price?

Skip
Wait
Okay
Yes

Based our analysis and observation, there is 64.00% chance that the price of Sole Active Thin Shoe Insoles - Orthotic... will increase. Price of product might fluctuate between 61% and 65% of current price.*

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of Sole Active Thin Shoe Insoles - Orthotic Arch Support Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis Relief - Mens Size 10 /Womens Size 12, 1 Pair here. This product's current Price in USA is $59.00. The average and highest prices are $56.54 and $59.00 respectively.

Lowest Ever Price $44.25
25th Mar 2026
Average Price $56.54
Based on 123 days price tracking
Highest Price $59.00
7th Feb 2026

Price History of All Variants of Sole Active Thin Shoe Insoles - Orthotic...

Current Price in USA

Price $59.00
MRP $59.00
Savings $0.00
Discount 0%

Recent Price Drops on Sole Active Thin Shoe Insoles - Orthotic Arch Support Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis Relief - Mens Size 10 /Womens Size 12, 1 Pair

Price Drop 24th Mar 2026
$59.00 $44.25
25% drop

Product Information

Details

Product Name Sole Active Thin Shoe Insoles - Orthotic Arch Support Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis Relief - Mens Size 10 /Womens Size 12, 1 Pair
Store Product Code B01KNJ51OW
Store Name amazon.com
Rating 9 / 10
Category Insoles
Color Regular

Features

  • SOLE footbeds are recommended by podiatrists as an effective alternative to prescription orthotics
  • Zero drop, deep heel cup and dynamic arch support combine to promote neutral alignment to care for your body beyond your feet and equalize pressure distribution
  • Custom heat or wear moldable and clinically proven to reduce plantar fascia strain by 34 percent, aiding with plantar fasciitis pain relief
  • Insole base made from 20 percent post industrial recycled EVA, packaged in our 100 percent plastic free box for a minimized impact on the planet
  • Featuring Polygiene active odor control made with recycled silver salts

Images

×
Image of Sole Active Thin Shoe Insoles - Orthotic Arch Support Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis Relief - Mens Size 10 /Womens Size 12, 1 Pair
Image of Sole Active Thin Shoe Insoles - Orthotic Arch Support Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis Relief - Mens Size 10 /Womens Size 12, 1 Pair
Image of Sole Active Thin Shoe Insoles - Orthotic Arch Support Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis Relief - Mens Size 10 /Womens Size 12, 1 Pair
Image of Sole Active Thin Shoe Insoles - Orthotic Arch Support Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis Relief - Mens Size 10 /Womens Size 12, 1 Pair
Image of Sole Active Thin Shoe Insoles - Orthotic Arch Support Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis Relief - Mens Size 10 /Womens Size 12, 1 Pair
Image of Sole Active Thin Shoe Insoles - Orthotic Arch Support Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis Relief - Mens Size 10 /Womens Size 12, 1 Pair
Image of Sole Active Thin Shoe Insoles - Orthotic Arch Support Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis Relief - Mens Size 10 /Womens Size 12, 1 Pair

Rating and Reviews

9 Based on 558 reviews

Sole Active Thin Shoe Insoles - Orthotic has 9 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 558 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.

* Predictions is created on based of past prices and trends, it does not guarantee that it will happen. These are just prediction for theoretical information only.