x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

SOLE Active Thin Insoles with Metatarsal Pads
20th May 2026, 09:53 PM

SOLE Active Thin Insoles with Metatarsal Pads - Orthotic Arch Support Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis Relief - Mens Size 8 /Womens Size 10, 1 Pair

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
0% Off
$59.00
$59.00

Highest: $59.00
Average: $57.66
Lowest: $44.25

Should you buy at this price?

Skip
Wait
Okay
Yes

Based our analysis and observation, there is 64.00% chance that the price of SOLE Active Thin Insoles with Metatarsal Pads... will increase. Price of product might fluctuate between 60% and 64% of current price.*

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of SOLE Active Thin Insoles with Metatarsal Pads - Orthotic Arch Support Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis Relief - Mens Size 8 /Womens Size 10, 1 Pair here. This product's current Price in USA is $59.00. The average and highest prices are $57.66 and $59.00 respectively.

Lowest Ever Price $44.25
29th Mar 2026
Average Price $57.66
Based on 121 days price tracking
Highest Price $59.00
9th Feb 2026

Price History of All Variants of SOLE Active Thin Insoles with Metatarsal Pads...

Current Price in USA

Price $59.00
MRP $59.00
Savings $0.00
Discount 0%

Recent Price Drops on SOLE Active Thin Insoles with Metatarsal Pads - Orthotic Arch Support Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis Relief - Mens Size 8 /Womens Size 10, 1 Pair

Price Drop 28th Mar 2026
$59.00 $44.25
25% drop

Product Information

Details

Product Name SOLE Active Thin Insoles with Metatarsal Pads - Orthotic Arch Support Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis Relief - Mens Size 8 /Womens Size 10, 1 Pair
Store Product Code B07MK5NR9D
Store Name amazon.com
Rating 8.8 / 10
Category Insoles
Color Met Pads

Features

  • ALL-PURPOSE ORTHOTIC SUPPORT: Designed for all body types and activity levels - perfect for walking, running, hiking, working long shifts, or playing sports like pickleball, tennis, and basketball.
  • BUILT-IN METATARSAL PAD: Lifts and spreads the foots bones to promote neutral alignment with SOLEs Signature Shape. Expertly designed to reduce plantar fascia strain and pressure, easing pain from plantar fasciitis, flat feet, high arches, heel spurs, and more.
  • CUSTOM FIT FOR ANY ARCH HEIGHT: Heat-moldable design eliminates arch type guesswork - one insole customizes to high, medium, or low arches to match your unique foot shape.
  • NEUTRAL ALIGNMENT FOR HEALTHY MOVEMENT: Zero drop platform, deep heel cup, and dynamic arch support encourage neutral alignment and better posture - helping reduce fatigue and prevent joint strain.
  • THIN PROFILE FOR SLIM-FITTING FOOTWEAR: At just 1.6mm thick with no added cushioning, this ultra-thin version of our durable EVA footbed is designed for tight-fitting shoes. Delivers our signature supportive, moldable base without the bulk.

Images

×
Image of SOLE Active Thin Insoles with Metatarsal Pads - Orthotic Arch Support Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis Relief - Mens Size 8 /Womens Size 10, 1 Pair
Image of SOLE Active Thin Insoles with Metatarsal Pads - Orthotic Arch Support Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis Relief - Mens Size 8 /Womens Size 10, 1 Pair
Image of SOLE Active Thin Insoles with Metatarsal Pads - Orthotic Arch Support Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis Relief - Mens Size 8 /Womens Size 10, 1 Pair
Image of SOLE Active Thin Insoles with Metatarsal Pads - Orthotic Arch Support Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis Relief - Mens Size 8 /Womens Size 10, 1 Pair
Image of SOLE Active Thin Insoles with Metatarsal Pads - Orthotic Arch Support Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis Relief - Mens Size 8 /Womens Size 10, 1 Pair
Image of SOLE Active Thin Insoles with Metatarsal Pads - Orthotic Arch Support Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis Relief - Mens Size 8 /Womens Size 10, 1 Pair
Image of SOLE Active Thin Insoles with Metatarsal Pads - Orthotic Arch Support Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis Relief - Mens Size 8 /Womens Size 10, 1 Pair

Rating and Reviews

8.8 Based on 276 reviews

SOLE Active Thin Insoles with Metatarsal Pads has 8.8 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 276 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.

* Predictions is created on based of past prices and trends, it does not guarantee that it will happen. These are just prediction for theoretical information only.