x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

EASY HOME Gym Mats for Floor for
9th May 2026, 06:57 PM

EASY HOME Gym Mats for Floor for Home and Living Room, Interlocking Rubber Floor Gym Mat for Workout at Home, Super Absorbent EVA Foam Workout Mat- 60x60cm - 12mm, Black & Grey (8 Tiles - 32Sqft)

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
₹1,721
Apply Coupon 2%

61% Off
₹1,757
₹4,399

Highest: ₹1,979
Average: ₹1,690
Lowest: ₹935
Lowest Offer: ₹916

Should you buy at this price?

Skip
Wait
Okay
Yes

Based our analysis and observation, there is 77.33% chance that the price of EASY HOME Gym Mats for Floor for... will increase. Price of product might fluctuate around 3% from current price.*

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of EASY HOME Gym Mats for Floor for Home and Living Room, Interlocking Rubber Floor Gym Mat for Workout at Home, Super Absorbent EVA Foam Workout Mat- 60x60cm - 12mm, Black & Grey (8 Tiles - 32Sqft) here. This product's current Price in India is ₹1,757 and the lowest final price is ₹916. The average and highest prices are ₹1,690 and ₹1,979 respectively. The current offer price of the product is ₹1,721.

Lowest Ever Offer Price ₹916
2nd Nov 2025
Lowest Ever Price ₹935
2nd Nov 2025
Average Price ₹1,690
Based on 656 days price tracking
Highest Price ₹1,979
6th Aug 2024

Price History of All Variants of EASY HOME Gym Mats for Floor for...

Current Price in India

Price after Coupon or Discount ₹1,721
Price ₹1,757
MRP ₹4,399
Savings ₹2,678
Discount 60.86%

Recent Price Drops on EASY HOME Gym Mats for Floor for Home and Living Room, Interlocking Rubber Floor Gym Mat for Workout at Home, Super Absorbent EVA Foam Workout Mat- 60x60cm - 12mm, Black & Grey (8 Tiles - 32Sqft)

Price Drop 9th May 2026
₹1,849 ₹1,757
5% drop
Offer Price Drop 9th May 2026
₹1,812 ₹1,721
5% drop
Offers: 2% Coupon
Price Drop 18th Jan 2026
₹1,681 ₹1,596
5.06% drop
Offer Price Drop 18th Jan 2026
₹1,647 ₹1,564
5.06% drop
Offers: 2% Coupon
Price Drop 2nd Nov 2025
₹1,094 ₹935
14.53% drop
Offer Price Drop 2nd Nov 2025
₹1,072 ₹916
14.53% drop
Offers: 2% Coupon
Price Drop 28th Oct 2025
₹1,824 ₹1,094
40.02% drop
Offer Price Drop 28th Oct 2025
₹1,788 ₹1,072
40.02% drop
Offers: 2% Coupon
Price Drop 1st Aug 2025
₹1,689 ₹1,597
5.45% drop
Price Drop 15th Jan 2025
₹1,682 ₹1,597
5.05% drop
Price Drop 16th Oct 2024
₹1,979 ₹1,599
19.2% drop
Price Drop 3rd Sep 2024
₹1,799 ₹1,649
8.34% drop
Price Drop 17th Aug 2024
₹1,979 ₹1,799
9.1% drop

Product Information

Details

Product Name EASY HOME Gym Mats for Floor for Home and Living Room, Interlocking Rubber Floor Gym Mat for Workout at Home, Super Absorbent EVA Foam Workout Mat- 60x60cm - 12mm, Black & Grey (8 Tiles - 32Sqft)
Store Product Code B0D9HB8LTP
Store Name amazon.in
Brand EASY HOME
Rating 8 / 10
Category Exercise Equipment Mats
Product Manufacturer Emount Ventures Pvt Ltd, Emount Ventures Pvt Ltd
Model Number 12mm Thick Black & Grey
Dimensions 61L x 61W x 1.2Th Centimeters
Country of Origin India

Features

  • EVA FOAM FLOOR EXERCISE MAT Total Coverage Area of 8 Tiles 32 Square Feet Provides comfort and cushion to hard surfaces Includes 8 interlocking Tiles, each of 60 cm x 60 cm, suitable for your indoor/outdoor space
  • INTERLOCKING & POP OUT PUZZLE TILES Mats interlock with simple puzzle connection for secure, seamless look Detachable edge pieces allows any tile to be a corner, border, or center Easily expand with additional tiles as your space grows Install in specific areas or wall-to-wall Combine multiple to cover larger areas
  • FOR HARDWOOD FLOOR SURFACES - The foam mat protects your spine, hips, knees and elbows on hard floors, also protects floors from scratches and damages. Made of high density non-toxic EVA foam, no bad smell and reduces Noises.
  • COMFORTABLE & DURABLE for HARD SURFACES Moisture-resistant and heat-insulating The plush foam interlocking carpet provides cushion for hard floor surfaces Thick enough to protect while still gripping to the floor for balance and comfort Durable enough to maintain performance throughout product life Great for Babies/ Children for Playing Can be used as a Kids Crawling Mat for Toddlers who have just started Crawling.