x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

EASY HOME Gym Mats for Floor for
9th May 2026, 11:28 AM

EASY HOME Gym Mats for Floor for Home and Living Room, Interlocking Rubber Floor Gym Mat for Exercise, Super Absorbent EVA Foam Workout Mat- 60x60cm - 12mm Thickness, Black (Pack of 12 Tile- 48 Sq ft)

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
₹2,497
Apply Coupon 2%

56% Off
₹2,548
₹5,697

Highest: ₹2,879
Average: ₹2,226
Lowest: ₹995

Should you buy at this price?

Skip
Wait
Okay
Yes

Based our analysis and observation, there is 54.31% chance that the price of EASY HOME Gym Mats for Floor for... will increase. Price of product might fluctuate between 7% and 11% of current price.*

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of EASY HOME Gym Mats for Floor for Home and Living Room, Interlocking Rubber Floor Gym Mat for Exercise, Super Absorbent EVA Foam Workout Mat- 60x60cm - 12mm Thickness, Black (Pack of 12 Tile- 48 Sq ft) here. This product's current Price in India is ₹2,548. The average and highest prices are ₹2,226 and ₹2,879 respectively. The current offer price of the product is ₹2,497.

Lowest Ever Price ₹995
10th Aug 2025
Average Price ₹2,226
Based on 971 days price tracking
Highest Price ₹2,879
11th Nov 2023

Price History of All Variants of EASY HOME Gym Mats for Floor for...

Current Price in India

Price after Coupon or Discount ₹2,497
Price ₹2,548
MRP ₹5,697
Savings ₹3,200
Discount 56.16%

Recent Price Drops on EASY HOME Gym Mats for Floor for Home and Living Room, Interlocking Rubber Floor Gym Mat for Exercise, Super Absorbent EVA Foam Workout Mat- 60x60cm - 12mm Thickness, Black (Pack of 12 Tile- 48 Sq ft)

Price Drop 18th Jan 2026
₹2,175 ₹2,066
5.01% drop
Offer Price Drop 18th Jan 2026
₹2,132 ₹2,025
5.01% drop
Offers: 2% Coupon
Price Drop 2nd Oct 2025
₹1,445 ₹1,199
17.02% drop
Price Drop 29th Sep 2025
₹2,145 ₹1,445
32.63% drop
Price Drop 23rd Sep 2025
₹2,175 ₹1,445
33.56% drop
Price Drop 10th Aug 2025
₹1,445 ₹995
31.14% drop
Price Drop 6th Aug 2025
₹2,175 ₹1,445
33.56% drop
Price Drop 16th Oct 2024
₹2,879 ₹2,099
27.09% drop
Price Drop 16th Aug 2024
₹2,879 ₹2,199
23.62% drop
Price Drop 27th Mar 2024
₹2,879 ₹2,199
23.62% drop
Price Drop 8th Feb 2024
₹2,315 ₹2,199
5.01% drop
Price Drop 20th Jan 2024
₹2,879 ₹2,399
16.67% drop
Price Drop 16th Jan 2024
₹2,879 ₹2,375
17.51% drop
Price Drop 14th Nov 2023
₹2,879 ₹2,399
16.67% drop

Product Information

Details

Product Name EASY HOME Gym Mats for Floor for Home and Living Room, Interlocking Rubber Floor Gym Mat for Exercise, Super Absorbent EVA Foam Workout Mat- 60x60cm - 12mm Thickness, Black (Pack of 12 Tile- 48 Sq ft)
Store Product Code B0C141W8X1
Store Name amazon.in
Brand EASY HOME
Rating 8 / 10
Category Exercise Equipment Mats
Product Manufacturer Emount Ventures Pvt Ltd
Model Number 12mm Thick Black
Dimensions 61L x 61W x 1.2Th Centimeters
Country of Origin India

Features

  • EVA FOAM FLOOR EXERCISE MAT Total Coverage Area of 12 Tiles 48 Square Feet Provides comfort and cushion to hard surfaces Includes 12 interlocking Tiles, each of 60 cm x 60 cm, suitable for your indoor/outdoor space
  • INTERLOCKING & POP OUT PUZZLE TILES Mats interlock with simple puzzle connection for secure, seamless look Detachable edge pieces allows any tile to be a corner, border, or center Easily expand with additional tiles as your space grows Install in specific areas or wall-to-wall Combine multiple to cover larger areas
  • INDOOR/OUTDOOR PLAYMATS Great outdoor EVA mat for patio, deck flooring, gazebos, walkways, garden paths, rooftop, picnic, play-areas under party tents, wedding tents, canopy Suitable indoors for Kids playroom, recreation room, basement, home gym Makes a great anti fatigue mat for trade shows, conventions, office environment, gym, health care facility, daycare, classroom and more
  • COMFORTABLE & DURABLE for HARD SURFACES Moisture-resistant and heat-insulating The plush foam interlocking carpet provides cushion for hard floor surfaces Thick enough to protect while still gripping to the floor for balance and comfort Durable enough to maintain performance throughout product life Great for Babies/ Children for Playing Can be used as a Kids Crawling Mat for Toddlers who have just started Crawling.