x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

U.S. Polo ASSN. Mens OEB02 Elasticized Waist
22nd Sep 2026, 08:58 AM

U.S. Polo ASSN. Mens OEB02 Elasticized Waist Underwear Briefs - Pack of 2

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
12% Off
₹527
₹599

Highest: ₹599
Average: ₹519
Lowest: ₹407

Should you buy at this price?

Skip
Wait
Okay
Yes

Based our analysis and observation, there is 49.95% chance that the price of U.S. Polo ASSN. Mens OEB02 Elasticized Waist... will increase. Price of product might fluctuate between 13% and 17% of current price.*

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of U.S. Polo ASSN. Mens OEB02 Elasticized Waist Underwear Briefs - Pack of 2 here. This product's current Price in India is ₹527. The average and highest prices are ₹519 and ₹599 respectively.

Lowest Ever Price ₹407
29th Jul 2026
Average Price ₹519
Based on 787 days price tracking
Highest Price ₹599
28th Jul 2024

Price History of All Variants of U.S. Polo ASSN. Mens OEB02 Elasticized Waist...

Current Price in India

Price ₹527
MRP ₹599
Savings ₹72
Discount 12.02%

Recent Price Drops on U.S. Polo ASSN. Mens OEB02 Elasticized Waist Underwear Briefs - Pack of 2

Price Drop 16th Sep 2026
₹557 ₹527
5.39% drop
Price Drop 5th Sep 2026
₹479 ₹437
8.77% drop
Price Drop 1st Sep 2026
₹528 ₹449
14.96% drop
Price Drop 22nd Aug 2026
₹527 ₹467
11.39% drop
Price Drop 6th Aug 2026
₹461 ₹407
11.71% drop
Price Drop 31st Jul 2026
₹467 ₹419
10.28% drop
Price Drop 29th Jul 2026
₹539 ₹407
24.49% drop
Price Drop 27th Jul 2026
₹595 ₹539
9.41% drop
Price Drop 25th Jul 2026
₹534 ₹419
21.54% drop
Price Drop 11th Jul 2026
₹455 ₹413
9.23% drop
Price Drop 4th Jul 2026
₹503 ₹419
16.7% drop
Price Drop 28th May 2026
₹533 ₹479
10.13% drop
Price Drop 21st May 2026
₹539 ₹509
5.57% drop
Price Drop 16th May 2026
₹515 ₹473
8.16% drop
Price Drop 6th May 2026
₹539 ₹491
8.91% drop
Price Drop 15th Apr 2026
₹539 ₹473
12.24% drop
Price Drop 10th Mar 2026
₹539 ₹491
8.91% drop
Price Drop 4th Feb 2026
₹539 ₹455
15.58% drop
Price Drop 22nd Sep 2025
₹569 ₹539
5.27% drop
Price Drop 12th Aug 2025
₹569 ₹539
5.27% drop
Price Drop 1st Aug 2025
₹569 ₹533
6.33% drop
Price Drop 30th Jun 2025
₹569 ₹539
5.27% drop
Price Drop 10th Jun 2025
₹539 ₹479
11.13% drop
Price Drop 9th May 2025
₹519 ₹491
5.39% drop
Price Drop 26th Apr 2025
₹551 ₹515
6.53% drop
Price Drop 6th Feb 2025
₹599 ₹569
5.01% drop
Price Drop 27th Dec 2024
₹599 ₹485
18.98% drop
Price Drop 21st Dec 2024
₹599 ₹569
5.01% drop
Price Drop 19th Dec 2024
₹599 ₹485
18.98% drop
Price Drop 11th Dec 2024
₹599 ₹525
12.36% drop
Price Drop 5th Dec 2024
₹599 ₹525
12.36% drop
Price Drop 22nd Nov 2024
₹599 ₹569
5.01% drop
Price Drop 5th Nov 2024
₹599 ₹569
5.01% drop
Price Drop 15th Oct 2024
₹599 ₹551
8.01% drop
Price Drop 9th Oct 2024
₹599 ₹551
8.01% drop
Price Drop 2nd Oct 2024
₹599 ₹551
8.01% drop
Price Drop 31st Aug 2024
₹599 ₹477
20.37% drop
Price Drop 23rd Aug 2024
₹599 ₹477
20.37% drop
Price Drop 8th Aug 2024
₹599 ₹569
5% drop

Product Information

Details

Product Name U.S. Polo ASSN. Mens OEB02 Elasticized Waist Underwear Briefs - Pack of 2
Store Product Code B0D965DV49
Store Name amazon.in
Brand U.S. POLO ASSN.
Rating 8.2 / 10
Category Briefs
Product Manufacturer Kay Ventures Private Limited, Kay Ventures Private Limited 9/2A, Admin Block, Karur Textile Park Private Limited, Karur, Karur, Tamil Nadu, 639003
Model Number OEB09-P2
Size S
Dimensions 10 x 20 x 1 cm; 300 g
Country of Origin India

Features

  • Pack of 2:
  • Mid-rise sits comfortably at your waist
  • Soft and durable branded elastic waistband
  • Minimal logo provides signature branding
  • The double-layered pouch provides enhanced support
  • Full front and rear coverage ensures you can move with ease

Images

×
Image of U.S. Polo ASSN. Mens OEB02 Elasticized Waist Underwear Briefs - Pack of 2
Image of U.S. Polo ASSN. Mens OEB02 Elasticized Waist Underwear Briefs - Pack of 2
Image of U.S. Polo ASSN. Mens OEB02 Elasticized Waist Underwear Briefs - Pack of 2
Image of U.S. Polo ASSN. Mens OEB02 Elasticized Waist Underwear Briefs - Pack of 2
Image of U.S. Polo ASSN. Mens OEB02 Elasticized Waist Underwear Briefs - Pack of 2
Image of U.S. Polo ASSN. Mens OEB02 Elasticized Waist Underwear Briefs - Pack of 2
Image of U.S. Polo ASSN. Mens OEB02 Elasticized Waist Underwear Briefs - Pack of 2

Rating and Reviews

8.2 Based on 180 reviews

U.S. Polo ASSN. Mens OEB02 Elasticized Waist has 8.2 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 180 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.

* Predictions is created on based of past prices and trends, it does not guarantee that it will happen. These are just prediction for theoretical information only.