You can check the price history of Surya Grace 1200MM Ceiling Fans | for up-beat Living rooms, Bedrooms, Dens, Common Areas, Home and Office (Rusty Brown) here. This product's current Price in India is ₹5,999. The average and highest prices are ₹2,955 and ₹5,999 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹1,499 |
|---|---|
| 13th Sep 2023 | |
| Average Price | ₹2,955 |
| Based on 1066 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹5,999 |
| 9th May 2026 | |
| Price | ₹5,999 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹6,999 |
| Savings | ₹1,000 |
| Discount | 14.28% |
| Product Name | Surya Grace 1200MM Ceiling Fans | for up-beat Living rooms, Bedrooms, Dens, Common Areas, Home and Office (Rusty Brown) |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B0C38NYH7L |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | Surya |
| Rating | 6.6 / 10 |
| Category | Ceiling Fans |
| Product Manufacturer | Surya, Surya |
| Model Number | SURYA-GR-CF-52-RB |
| Model Number | SURYA-GR-CF-52-RB |
| Model Name | Grace |
| Size | 1200MM |
| Dimensions | 26D x 56W x 30H Centimeters |
| Country of Origin | India |

Surya Grace 1200MM Ceiling Fans for has 6.6 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 5 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.