You can check the price history of Soul & Scents Glass 120ml Citronella Reed Diffuser Set | Free 6 Fiber Reed Sticks | Stress Relief & Aromatherapy | Long-Lasting, Smoke-Free Air Freshener for Home, Bedroom & Office | Ideal for Gifting here. This product's current Price in India is ₹599. The average and highest prices are ₹595 and ₹699 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹535 |
|---|---|
| 22nd Jul 2021 | |
| Average Price | ₹595 |
| Based on 1786 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹699 |
| 29th Dec 2024 | |
| Price | ₹599 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹699 |
| Savings | ₹100 |
| Discount | 14.30% |
| Product Name | Soul & Scents Glass 120ml Citronella Reed Diffuser Set | Free 6 Fiber Reed Sticks | Stress Relief & Aromatherapy | Long-Lasting, Smoke-Free Air Freshener for Home, Bedroom & Office | Ideal for Gifting |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B08X14PRRC |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | Soul & Scents |
| Rating | 7.4 / 10 |
| Category | Reed Diffuser Sets |
| Product Manufacturer | Soul & Scents |
| Model Number | Citronella |
| Model Name | Citronella |
| Dimensions | 8L x 8W x 20.5H Centimeters |
| Country of Origin | India |
Soul Scents Glass 120ml Citronella Reed has 7.4 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 106 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.