You can check the price history of 12mm Thick Exercise Mat Tiles, Gym Floor Mat Rubber, Interlocking Foam, for Gymnastics, Exercise, Play Areas, Home Gyms, Dance Studios, Yoga Rooms (Blue - Black, 8Pcs) here. This product's current Price in India is ₹1,999 and the lowest final price is ₹1,551. The average and highest prices are ₹2,007 and ₹2,099 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Offer Price | ₹1,551 |
|---|---|
| 19th Oct 2025 | |
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹1,599 |
| 19th Oct 2025 | |
| Average Price | ₹2,007 |
| Based on 1889 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹2,099 |
| 4th Oct 2023 | |
| Price | ₹1,999 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹2,999 |
| Savings | ₹1,000 |
| Discount | 33.34% |
| Product Name | 12mm Thick Exercise Mat Tiles, Gym Floor Mat Rubber, Interlocking Foam, for Gymnastics, Exercise, Play Areas, Home Gyms, Dance Studios, Yoga Rooms (Blue - Black, 8Pcs) |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B08R8MBXVD |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | SIGNATRON |
| Rating | 7.4 / 10 |
| Category | Exercise Mats |
| Product Manufacturer | SIGNATRON |
| Model Number | 4210000000000 |
| Size | INTERLOCKING MAT ( 32 sqft ) |
| Dimensions | 61L x 61W x 1.2Th Centimeters |
| Country of Origin | India |
12mm Thick Exercise Mat Tiles Gym Floor has 7.4 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 635 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.