Playboi Carti Music Poster 13x19 Inch Unframed | 300 GSM Matte Board Paper with Peel & Stick Tape Included | Rap Hip Hop Wall Art | Posters for Wall | Home Decor | Wall Decor Items | Room Decoration Items
Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
You can check the price history of Playboi Carti Music Poster 13x19 Inch Unframed | 300 GSM Matte Board Paper with Peel & Stick Tape Included | Rap Hip Hop Wall Art | Posters for Wall | Home Decor | Wall Decor Items | Room Decoration Items here. This product's current Price in India is ₹239. The average and highest prices are ₹223 and ₹279 respectively. The current offer price of the product is ₹279.
Lowest Ever Price
₹169
20th Feb 2024
Average Price
₹223
Based on 823 days price tracking
Highest Price
₹279
3rd Mar 2026
Current Price in India
Price
₹239
MRP
₹399
Savings
₹160
Discount
40.10%
Recent Price Drops on Playboi Carti Music Poster 13x19 Inch Unframed | 300 GSM Matte Board Paper with Peel & Stick Tape Included | Rap Hip Hop Wall Art | Posters for Wall | Home Decor | Wall Decor Items | Room Decoration Items
Price Drop18th Apr 2026
₹254→₹239
5.91% drop
Price Drop4th Apr 2026
₹279→₹239
14.34% drop
Price Drop21st Oct 2025
₹239→₹197
17.57% drop
Price Drop20th Aug 2025
₹239→₹197
17.57% drop
Price Drop6th Jan 2025
₹199→₹185
7% drop
Product Information
Details
Product Name
Store Product Code
B0CV7W6Z9Q
Store Name
amazon.in
Rating
7.6 / 10
Category
Posters
Product Manufacturer
Shelby, Shelby Chennai 54
Size
40L x 30W cm
Dimensions
40L x 30W Centimeters
Country of Origin
India
Features
[ Aesthetic Room Decor ] Music fans will find music posters to be the ideal dcor. These lovely wall dcor will showcase your favorite artists and add Aesthetic Decor to your bedroom. Ideal for music rooms, dormitories, bedrooms, and other spaces.
[ High Quality Print ] Posters are printed precisely on premium 300 GSM paper to improve color brightness and durability. Finding the ideal display solution for your wall and room design is simple because the A3 size may fit into a wide range of frames.
[ Easy Installation ] There's no need to buy adhesive because every box includes double sided tap for a hassle-free installation. Peel, stick, and watch as these gorgeous posters bring your walls to life.
[ Quality Packaging ] Every poster comes gift-ready and is wrapped with care. Your prints are Protected from potential damage and bending during transit by Cardboard product packaging. Please contact us for a 100% refund or resend if the shipment is damaged during transit.
Images
×
Rating and Reviews