x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

Mack Jonney Printed Hooded Cotton Fleece Sweatshirt
22nd Sep 2026, 10:47 AM

Mack Jonney Printed Hooded Cotton Fleece Sweatshirt for Women-MACK32482

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
83% Off
₹419
₹2,499

Highest: ₹599
Average: ₹475
Lowest: ₹369

Should you buy at this price?

Skip
Wait
Okay
Yes

Based our analysis and observation, there is 35.78% chance that the price of Mack Jonney Printed Hooded Cotton Fleece Sweatshirt... will increase. Price of product might fluctuate between 15% and 19% of current price.*

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of Mack Jonney Printed Hooded Cotton Fleece Sweatshirt for Women-MACK32482 here. This product's current Price in India is ₹419. The average and highest prices are ₹475 and ₹599 respectively.

Lowest Ever Price ₹369
23rd Oct 2024
Average Price ₹475
Based on 1047 days price tracking
Highest Price ₹599
21st Oct 2025

Price History of All Variants of Mack Jonney Printed Hooded Cotton Fleece Sweatshirt...

Current Price in India

Price ₹419
MRP ₹2,499
Savings ₹2,080
Discount 83.23%

Recent Price Drops on Mack Jonney Printed Hooded Cotton Fleece Sweatshirt for Women-MACK32482

Price Drop 19th Aug 2026
₹599 ₹419
30.05% drop
Price Drop 8th Aug 2026
₹419 ₹393
6.21% drop
Price Drop 15th Jul 2026
₹599 ₹419
30.05% drop
Price Drop 4th Jul 2026
₹419 ₹374
10.74% drop
Price Drop 6th Jun 2026
₹599 ₹419
30.05% drop
Price Drop 29th May 2026
₹599 ₹398
33.56% drop
Price Drop 15th May 2026
₹599 ₹419
30.05% drop
Price Drop 10th May 2026
₹419 ₹398
5.01% drop
Price Drop 16th Apr 2026
₹599 ₹419
30.05% drop
Price Drop 26th Oct 2025
₹599 ₹399
33.39% drop
Price Drop 23rd Sep 2025
₹489 ₹379
22.49% drop
Price Drop 9th Feb 2025
₹549 ₹489
10.93% drop
Price Drop 23rd Oct 2024
₹389 ₹369
5.14% drop
Price Drop 27th Feb 2024
₹489 ₹389
20.45% drop
Price Drop 26th Nov 2023
₹499 ₹449
10.02% drop
Price Drop 13th Nov 2023
₹499 ₹449
10.02% drop

Product Information

Details

Product Name Mack Jonney Printed Hooded Cotton Fleece Sweatshirt for Women-MACK32482
Store Product Code B0CKBXGHG1
Store Name amazon.in
Brand Mack Jonney
Rating 7.4 / 10
Category Hoodies
Product Manufacturer MACK HOSIERY,B-32/741,BAHADUR KE ROAD,GT ROAD Ludhiana Punjab(WEST),141008
Model Number SW_63_MARRON_001-XL
Model Name Sweatshirt
Country of Origin India

Features

  • Pack of 1
  • Premium & Soft Cotton Fleece Regular Fit Hoodie
  • Stylish Solid Pattern with Ribbed Hem & Kangaroo Pocket
  • Hooded Neck with Drawstring
  • Lightweight

Images

×
Image of Mack Jonney Printed Hooded Cotton Fleece Sweatshirt for Women-MACK32482
Image of Mack Jonney Printed Hooded Cotton Fleece Sweatshirt for Women-MACK32482
Image of Mack Jonney Printed Hooded Cotton Fleece Sweatshirt for Women-MACK32482
Image of Mack Jonney Printed Hooded Cotton Fleece Sweatshirt for Women-MACK32482
Image of Mack Jonney Printed Hooded Cotton Fleece Sweatshirt for Women-MACK32482
Image of Mack Jonney Printed Hooded Cotton Fleece Sweatshirt for Women-MACK32482
Image of Mack Jonney Printed Hooded Cotton Fleece Sweatshirt for Women-MACK32482

Rating and Reviews

7.4 Based on 19 reviews

Mack Jonney Printed Hooded Cotton Fleece Sweatshirt has 7.4 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 19 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.

* Predictions is created on based of past prices and trends, it does not guarantee that it will happen. These are just prediction for theoretical information only.