x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

Liza 3 pcs Bathroom Accessories Set Plastic
9th May 2026, 10:34 PM

Liza 3 pcs Bathroom Accessories Set Plastic Bath Set Bathroom Bucket 21l, Mug, Stool 3 Piece Combo Set for Home, Kitchen & Bathroom (Black)

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
25% Off
₹1,499
₹1,999

Highest: ₹1,499
Average: ₹1,104
Lowest: ₹969

Should you buy at this price?

Skip
Wait
Okay
Yes

Based our analysis and observation, there is very negligible chances of price to increase or decrease, more likely ro remain constant based on our price historical data.*

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of Liza 3 pcs Bathroom Accessories Set Plastic Bath Set Bathroom Bucket 21l, Mug, Stool 3 Piece Combo Set for Home, Kitchen & Bathroom (Black) here. This product's current Price in India is ₹1,499. The average and highest prices are ₹1,104 and ₹1,499 respectively.

Lowest Ever Price ₹969
4th Feb 2022
Average Price ₹1,104
Based on 1896 days price tracking
Highest Price ₹1,499
8th Jan 2026

Price History of All Variants of Liza 3 pcs Bathroom Accessories Set Plastic...

Current Price in India

Price ₹1,499
MRP ₹1,999
Savings ₹500
Discount 25.01%

Recent Price Drops on Liza 3 pcs Bathroom Accessories Set Plastic Bath Set Bathroom Bucket 21l, Mug, Stool 3 Piece Combo Set for Home, Kitchen & Bathroom (Black)

Price Drop 23rd Nov 2025
₹1,099 ₹999
9.1% drop
Price Drop 23rd Sep 2025
₹1,199 ₹1,099
8.34% drop
Offer Price Drop 23rd Sep 2025
₹1,175 ₹1,077
8.34% drop
Offers: 2% Coupon
Price Drop 4th Sep 2025
₹1,139 ₹996
12.55% drop
Price Drop 28th Aug 2025
₹1,199 ₹1,139
5% drop
Price Drop 2nd Aug 2025
₹1,199 ₹1,139
5% drop
Price Drop 3rd Jul 2025
₹1,199 ₹1,049
12.51% drop
Price Drop 11th Nov 2023
₹1,099 ₹1,039
5.46% drop
Price Drop 16th Oct 2023
₹1,099 ₹1,039
5.46% drop
Price Drop 24th Mar 2022
₹1,049 ₹990
5.62% drop
Price Drop 19th Nov 2021
₹1,049 ₹990
5.62% drop
Price Drop 28th Sep 2021
₹1,099 ₹999
9.1% drop
Price Drop 25th Sep 2021
₹1,099 ₹999
9.1% drop
Price Drop 2nd Sep 2021
₹1,175 ₹999
14.98% drop
Price Drop 24th Jul 2021
₹1,099 ₹999
9.1% drop
Price Drop 20th May 2021
₹1,099 ₹999
9.1% drop

Product Information

Details

Product Name Liza 3 pcs Bathroom Accessories Set Plastic Bath Set Bathroom Bucket 21l, Mug, Stool 3 Piece Combo Set for Home, Kitchen & Bathroom (Black)
Store Product Code B08WRHJR29
Store Name amazon.in
Brand Liza
Rating 8.6 / 10
Category Bathroom Accessory Sets
Product Manufacturer Liza, Liza
Model Number SC-black set of 3
Dimensions 37.5 x 35 x 34.5 cm; 2.11 kg
Country of Origin India

Features

  • Optimum Quality, Heavy Weight Sleek, Stylish, Trendy and Innovative Bathroom Set
  • Durable and lightweight
  • Elegant look with superior finish 100 percent virgin material
  • Package Contents: 1 Bucket (21ltr),1 Mug,1 Bath Stool
  • Material: plastic, Color:Black

Images

×
Image of Liza 3 pcs Bathroom Accessories Set Plastic Bath Set Bathroom Bucket 21l, Mug, Stool 3 Piece Combo Set for Home, Kitchen & Bathroom (Black)

Rating and Reviews

8.6 Based on 792 reviews

Liza 3 pcs Bathroom Accessories Set Plastic has 8.6 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 792 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.

* Predictions is created on based of past prices and trends, it does not guarantee that it will happen. These are just prediction for theoretical information only.