x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

Lastpoint 4G Camera and Sim Card Support
23rd Sep 2026, 02:50 PM

Lastpoint 4G Camera and Sim Card Support watch Smartwatch

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
56% Off
₹658
₹1,499

Highest: ₹703
Average: ₹641
Lowest: ₹475

Should you buy at this price?

Skip
Wait
Okay
Yes

Based our analysis and observation, there is 84.43% chance that the price of Lastpoint 4G Camera and Sim Card Support... will increase. Price of product might fluctuate around 3% from current price.*

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of Lastpoint 4G Camera and Sim Card Support watch Smartwatch here. This product's current Price in India is ₹658. The average and highest prices are ₹641 and ₹703 respectively.

Lowest Ever Price ₹475
11th Jul 2025
Average Price ₹641
Based on 1086 days price tracking
Highest Price ₹703
2nd Feb 2026

Price History of All Variants of Lastpoint 4G Camera and Sim Card Support...

Current Price in India

Price ₹658
MRP ₹1,499
Savings ₹841
Discount 56.10%

Recent Price Drops on Lastpoint 4G Camera and Sim Card Support watch Smartwatch

Price Drop 20th Jul 2025
₹649 → ₹475
26.81% drop
Price Drop 11th Jul 2025
₹500 → ₹475
5% drop
Price Drop 7th Jul 2025
₹607 → ₹500
17.63% drop
Price Drop 17th Nov 2024
₹649 → ₹595
8.32% drop
Price Drop 10th May 2024
₹649 → ₹591
8.94% drop
Price Drop 26th Jan 2024
₹698 → ₹649
7.02% drop

Product Information

Details

Product Name Lastpoint 4G Camera and Sim Card Support watch Smartwatch
Store Product Code SMWGB8C2ZCK8F8WX
Store Name flipkart.com
Brand Lastpoint
Rating 6.4 / 10
Category Lastpoint Smart Watches
Model Number 062T500-NVY-BLUE030G
Model Name 4G Camera and Sim Card Support watch
Size free

Features

  • With Call Function
  • Touchscreen
  • Fitness & Outdoor

Images

×
Image of Lastpoint 4G Camera and Sim Card Support watch Smartwatch

Rating and Reviews

6.4 Based on 2831 reviews

Lastpoint 4G Camera and Sim Card Support has 6.4 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 2831 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.

* Predictions is created on based of past prices and trends, it does not guarantee that it will happen. These are just prediction for theoretical information only.