x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

KOTTY Flare Bottom Jeans for Women -
1st Aug 2024, 06:49 AM

KOTTY Flare Bottom Jeans for Women - Stylish Slim Fit with Bell Shape Leg

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
62% Off
₹760
₹1,999

Highest: ₹849
Average: ₹608
Lowest: ₹549

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of KOTTY Flare Bottom Jeans for Women - Stylish Slim Fit with Bell Shape Leg here. This product's current Price in India is ₹760. The average and highest prices are ₹608 and ₹849 respectively.

Lowest Ever Price ₹549
15th Jul 2023
Average Price ₹608
Based on 1205 days price tracking
Highest Price ₹849
26th Aug 2023

Price History of All Variants of KOTTY Flare Bottom Jeans for Women -...

Current Price in India

Price ₹760
MRP ₹1,999
Savings ₹1,239
Discount 61.98%

Recent Price Drops on KOTTY Flare Bottom Jeans for Women - Stylish Slim Fit with Bell Shape Leg

Price Drop 1st May 2024
₹626 → ₹553
11.66% drop
Price Drop 13th Sep 2023
₹849 → ₹549
35.34% drop
Price Drop 15th Jul 2023
₹659 → ₹549
16.69% drop

Product Information

Details

Product Name KOTTY Flare Bottom Jeans for Women - Stylish Slim Fit with Bell Shape Leg
Store Product Code B0C5RL869Y
Store Name amazon.in
Brand KOTTY
Rating 7.6 / 10
Category Jeans & Jeggings
Product Manufacturer Kotty Lifestyle Pvt Ltd,Gb 65,bharat Vihar,Lakkarpur,Faridabad,121009, Kotty Lifestyle Pvt Ltd,Gb 65,bharat Vihar,Lakkarpur,Faridabad,121009
Model Number KTTLADIESJEANS1089
Model Name KTTLADIESJEANS1089
Dimensions 30 x 20 x 2 cm; 400 g

Features

  • Type:Women Jeans
  • Pattern:Solid
  • Fit:Bootleg
  • Closure:Button
  • Fabric:Cotton Lycra Blend

Images

×
Image of KOTTY Flare Bottom Jeans for Women - Stylish Slim Fit with Bell Shape Leg
Image of KOTTY Flare Bottom Jeans for Women - Stylish Slim Fit with Bell Shape Leg
Image of KOTTY Flare Bottom Jeans for Women - Stylish Slim Fit with Bell Shape Leg
Image of KOTTY Flare Bottom Jeans for Women - Stylish Slim Fit with Bell Shape Leg
Image of KOTTY Flare Bottom Jeans for Women - Stylish Slim Fit with Bell Shape Leg

Rating and Reviews

7.6 Based on 255 reviews

KOTTY Flare Bottom Jeans for Women - has 7.6 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 255 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.

* Predictions is created on based of past prices and trends, it does not guarantee that it will happen. These are just prediction for theoretical information only.