You can check the price history of K&H Pet Products Self-Warming Dog Crate Pad, Medium Self Heated Dog & Cat Bed Mat, Portable, Machine Washable, No Electric Needed, Adjustable Fit, Non-Slip Bottom - Medium 31 X 21in Gray here. This product's current Price in India is ₹3,836. The average and highest prices are ₹5,683 and ₹11,777 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹3,834 |
|---|---|
| 9th May 2026 | |
| Average Price | ₹5,683 |
| Based on 1210 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹11,777 |
| 15th Apr 2025 | |
| Price | ₹3,836 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹12,310 |
| Savings | ₹8,474 |
| Discount | 68.83% |
| Product Name | K&H Pet Products Self-Warming Dog Crate Pad, Medium Self Heated Dog & Cat Bed Mat, Portable, Machine Washable, No Electric Needed, Adjustable Fit, Non-Slip Bottom - Medium 31 X 21in Gray |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B07PLF37VH |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | K&H |
| Rating | 8.8 / 10 |
| Category | Beds |
| Product Manufacturer | Central Garden & Pet |
| Model Number | 7922 |
| Model Number | 7922 |
| Size | 79L x 53W x 3Th cm |
| Dimensions | 78.7L x 53.3W x 2.5Th Centimeters |
| Country of Origin | USA |

KH Pet Products Self-Warming Dog Crate Pad has 8.8 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 2123 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.