x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

JAAMSO ROYALS PVC Flooring Planks Tiles Self
7th Feb 2026, 07:05 PM

JAAMSO ROYALS PVC Flooring Planks Tiles Self Adhesive Peel & Stick Wooden Design, 24 Planks, 54 Square Feet (Blue Oak)

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
₹6,649
Apply Coupon 5%

₹6,999

Highest: ₹6,999
Average: ₹6,924
Lowest: ₹2,999
Lowest Offer: ₹2,849

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of JAAMSO ROYALS PVC Flooring Planks Tiles Self Adhesive Peel & Stick Wooden Design, 24 Planks, 54 Square Feet (Blue Oak) here. This product's current Price in India is ₹6,999 and the lowest final price is ₹2,849. The average and highest prices are ₹6,924 and ₹6,999 respectively. The current offer price of the product is ₹6,649, which is ₹274 less than the average price.

Lowest Ever Offer Price ₹2,849
6th Jul 2025
Lowest Ever Price ₹2,999
6th Jul 2025
Average Price ₹6,924
Based on 662 days price tracking
Highest Price ₹6,999
20th Jul 2024

Price History of All Variants of JAAMSO ROYALS PVC Flooring Planks Tiles Self...

Current Price in India

Price after Coupon or Discount ₹6,649
Price ₹6,999

Recent Price Drops on JAAMSO ROYALS PVC Flooring Planks Tiles Self Adhesive Peel & Stick Wooden Design, 24 Planks, 54 Square Feet (Blue Oak)

Price Drop 6th Jul 2025
₹6,999 ₹2,999
57.15% drop
Offer Price Drop 6th Jul 2025
₹6,649 ₹2,849
57.15% drop
Offers: 5% Coupon

Product Information

Details

Product Name JAAMSO ROYALS PVC Flooring Planks Tiles Self Adhesive Peel & Stick Wooden Design, 24 Planks, 54 Square Feet (Blue Oak)
Store Product Code B0D9MFN2ZF
Store Name amazon.in
Brand JAAMSO ROYALS
Rating 7.2 / 10
Category Decking
Product Manufacturer JAAMSO ROYALS, Ahmedabad, Gujarat. Email: jaamsoroyals.surat@gmail.com Mo: +91 96247 62106, JAAMSO ROYALS, Ahmedabad, Gujarat. Email: jaamsoroyals.surat@gmail.com Mo: +91 96247 62106
Model Number HM9911_54SQFT
Model Number HM9911_54SQFT
Size 27 SQ.FT.
Dimensions 45 x 0.1 x 45 cm; 4.5 kg
Country of Origin India

Features

  • Pack Contains 24 Pc Self Adhesive Peel & Stick Textured PVC Flooring Planks. Thickness 1.6mm
  • Each Plank measures 18 x 18 Inches (2.25 Square feet). Hence you get total 54 square feet in the package
  • You can measure the area of the floor where you want to install these planks. You can then accordingly buy the quantity required. For Eg, if your floor area is 54 square feet, you will need to buy 1 packs, which will have total 54 square feet. Similarly if your floor area is 100 square feet, you will need to buy 2 packs. Its advisable to have some extra to account for little wastage due to pattern matching, cutting etc.
  • Wooden board: made from natural wood, hard and resistant wood, clear and beautiful structure, no pollution, this material will not have any chemical pollution and will not harm people's health.
  • QUICK AND ELEGANT : Update your balconies, patios, and decks to a modern, minimalist yet sophisticated look with Interlocking Deck Tiles; Can also be used for garage, basement, and bathroom floors