x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

Iconics Women Comfortable Block Heel Square Toe
24th Oct 2026, 03:08 PM

Iconics Women Comfortable Block Heel Square Toe Slip On fashion Sandal for Party, Wedding and Casual Use

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
Lowest in last 1 year
76% Off
₹481
₹1,999

Highest: ₹999
Average: ₹867
Lowest: ₹481

Should you buy at this price?

Skip
Wait
Okay
Yes

Based our analysis and observation, there is 59.00% chance that the price of Iconics Women Comfortable Block Heel Square Toe... will increase. Price of product might fluctuate around 3% from current price.*

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of Iconics Women Comfortable Block Heel Square Toe Slip On fashion Sandal for Party, Wedding and Casual Use here. This product's current Price in India is ₹481. The average and highest prices are ₹867 and ₹999 respectively.

Lowest Ever Price ₹481
13th Oct 2026
Average Price ₹867
Based on 371 days price tracking
Highest Price ₹999
9th Jul 2026

Price History of All Variants of Iconics Women Comfortable Block Heel Square Toe...

Current Price in India

Price ₹481
MRP ₹1,999
Savings ₹1,518
Discount 75.93%

Recent Price Drops on Iconics Women Comfortable Block Heel Square Toe Slip On fashion Sandal for Party, Wedding and Casual Use

Price Drop 13th Oct 2026
₹943 → ₹481
49.01% drop
Price Drop 1st Oct 2026
₹999 → ₹943
5.58% drop
Price Drop 11th Sep 2026
₹999 → ₹942
5.7% drop
Price Drop 27th Aug 2026
₹999 → ₹940
5.94% drop
Price Drop 11th Aug 2026
₹848 → ₹805
5.07% drop
Price Drop 8th Aug 2026
₹999 → ₹848
15.12% drop
Price Drop 6th Jul 2026
₹900 → ₹801
10.96% drop
Price Drop 3rd Mar 2026
₹839 → ₹794
5.33% drop
Price Drop 15th Feb 2026
₹900 → ₹839
6.73% drop
Price Drop 3rd Jan 2026
₹977 → ₹839
14.12% drop
Price Drop 19th Nov 2025
₹899 → ₹840
6.61% drop

Product Information

Details

Product Name Iconics Women Comfortable Block Heel Square Toe Slip On fashion Sandal for Party, Wedding and Casual Use
Store Product Code B0DZ6FDV8W
Store Name amazon.in
Brand Iconics
Rating 2 / 10
Category Fashion Sandals
Product Manufacturer AAA FASHIONS, AAA FASHIONS PVT.LTD. Sector-17 HSIIDC, Bahadurgarh,Haryana-124507
Model Number ICN-AF-Wn-09 Antique
Model Name Comfortable Fashion Sandal for Daily Use,office Use,casual Use,icn-af-wn-09
Dimensions 22.4 x 7 x 8 cm; 300 g
Country of Origin India

Features

  • Soft, comfortable, extremely durable.
  • Lightweight design provides maximum comfort.
  • They are voguish with a modern design perfect for casual/outdoor wear which will never go unnoticed.
  • Versatile addition to your wardrobe that works year-round.
  • Disclaimer : Product color may slightly vary due to photographic lighting sources or your monitor settings.

Images

×
Image of Iconics Women Comfortable Block Heel Square Toe Slip On fashion Sandal for Party, Wedding and Casual Use
Image of Iconics Women Comfortable Block Heel Square Toe Slip On fashion Sandal for Party, Wedding and Casual Use
Image of Iconics Women Comfortable Block Heel Square Toe Slip On fashion Sandal for Party, Wedding and Casual Use
Image of Iconics Women Comfortable Block Heel Square Toe Slip On fashion Sandal for Party, Wedding and Casual Use
Image of Iconics Women Comfortable Block Heel Square Toe Slip On fashion Sandal for Party, Wedding and Casual Use
Image of Iconics Women Comfortable Block Heel Square Toe Slip On fashion Sandal for Party, Wedding and Casual Use
Image of Iconics Women Comfortable Block Heel Square Toe Slip On fashion Sandal for Party, Wedding and Casual Use

Rating and Reviews

2 Based on 2 reviews

Iconics Women Comfortable Block Heel Square Toe has 2 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 2 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.

* Predictions is created on based of past prices and trends, it does not guarantee that it will happen. These are just prediction for theoretical information only.