You can check the price history of Ganpati Arts Solid Sheesham Wood Upholstered King Size Bed with Box Storage and Tufted Headboard | Durable Wooden Double Bed Cot Palang for Bedroom, Hotels and Home Furniture (Grey-1 Year Warranty) here. This product's current Price in India is ₹30,499 and the lowest final price is ₹25,299. The average and highest prices are ₹29,538 and ₹41,499 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Offer Price | ₹25,299 |
|---|---|
| 7th Aug 2025 | |
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹25,349 |
| 23rd Sep 2025 | |
| Average Price | ₹29,538 |
| Based on 445 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹41,499 |
| 19th Mar 2025 | |
| Price | ₹30,499 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹59,999 |
| Savings | ₹29,500 |
| Discount | 49.16% |
| Product Name | Ganpati Arts Solid Sheesham Wood Upholstered King Size Bed with Box Storage and Tufted Headboard | Durable Wooden Double Bed Cot Palang for Bedroom, Hotels and Home Furniture (Grey-1 Year Warranty) |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B0DZ296PDY |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | Ganpati Arts |
| Rating | 8 / 10 |
| Category | Beds |
| Product Manufacturer | Ganpati Arts, Ganpati Arts |
| Model Number | DSC-BD-BOX-FBRO-K-GRY |
| Size | King Size |
| Dimensions | 2.1L x 1.99W x 1.01H Meters |
| Country of Origin | India |

Ganpati Arts Solid Sheesham Wood Upholstered King has 8 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 134 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.