You can check the price history of Solid Sheesham Wood Wooden Chest of Drawers with Drawer Storage | Multipurpose Storage Cabinet Rack for Bedroom Home Living Room (Carrock, Honey Finish) here. This product's current Price in India is ₹18,499. The average and highest prices are ₹19,523 and ₹21,999 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹15,999 |
|---|---|
| 23rd Sep 2025 | |
| Average Price | ₹19,523 |
| Based on 1030 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹21,999 |
| 26th Jul 2023 | |
| Price | ₹18,499 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹49,999 |
| Savings | ₹31,500 |
| Discount | 63.00% |
| Product Name | Solid Sheesham Wood Wooden Chest of Drawers with Drawer Storage | Multipurpose Storage Cabinet Rack for Bedroom Home Living Room (Carrock, Honey Finish) |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B0C4GSB1S4 |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | GADWAL FURNITURE |
| Rating | 8.2 / 10 |
| Category | Cabinets |
| Product Manufacturer | GADWAL FURNITURE |
| Model Number | 8559233 |
| Size | Honey Finish |
| Dimensions | 10D x 10W x 10H Centimeters |
| Country of Origin | India |
Solid Sheesham Wood Wooden Chest of Drawers has 8.2 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 112 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.