x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

FableStreet Colour Block Bell Sleeves Top -
22nd Sep 2026, 07:02 AM

FableStreet Colour Block Bell Sleeves Top - White and Black

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
35% Off
₹1,621
₹2,495

Highest: ₹1,996
Average: ₹1,656
Lowest: ₹1,422

Should you buy at this price?

Skip
Wait
Okay
Yes

Based our analysis and observation, there is 40.51% chance that the price of FableStreet Colour Block Bell Sleeves Top -... will increase. Price of product might fluctuate around 3% from current price.*

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of FableStreet Colour Block Bell Sleeves Top - White and Black here. This product's current Price in India is ₹1,621. The average and highest prices are ₹1,656 and ₹1,996 respectively.

Lowest Ever Price ₹1,422
30th Mar 2026
Average Price ₹1,656
Based on 751 days price tracking
Highest Price ₹1,996
20th Sep 2024

Price History of All Variants of FableStreet Colour Block Bell Sleeves Top -...

Current Price in India

Price ₹1,621
MRP ₹2,495
Savings ₹874
Discount 35.03%

Recent Price Drops on FableStreet Colour Block Bell Sleeves Top - White and Black

Price Drop 31st Aug 2026
₹1,646 ₹1,497
9.05% drop
Price Drop 3rd Jun 2026
₹1,746 ₹1,570
10.08% drop
Price Drop 6th May 2026
₹1,746 ₹1,621
7.16% drop
Price Drop 30th Mar 2026
₹1,571 ₹1,422
9.48% drop
Price Drop 1st Mar 2026
₹1,746 ₹1,497
14.26% drop
Price Drop 30th Dec 2025
₹1,696 ₹1,497
11.73% drop
Price Drop 6th Dec 2025
₹1,696 ₹1,497
11.73% drop
Price Drop 21st Aug 2025
₹1,771 ₹1,621
8.47% drop
Price Drop 1st Aug 2025
₹1,771 ₹1,571
11.29% drop
Price Drop 15th Jul 2025
₹1,821 ₹1,646
9.61% drop
Price Drop 21st Jun 2025
₹1,696 ₹1,571
7.37% drop
Price Drop 11th Jun 2025
₹1,621 ₹1,447
10.73% drop
Price Drop 6th Jun 2025
₹1,718 ₹1,621
5.65% drop
Price Drop 2nd May 2025
₹1,877 ₹1,771
5.65% drop
Price Drop 15th Apr 2025
₹1,877 ₹1,771
5.65% drop
Price Drop 21st Dec 2024
₹1,746 ₹1,596
8.59% drop
Price Drop 29th Sep 2024
₹1,796 ₹1,577
12.19% drop
Price Drop 25th Sep 2024
₹1,996 ₹1,796
10.02% drop

Product Information

Details

Product Name FableStreet Colour Block Bell Sleeves Top - White and Black
Store Product Code B0D8BNLYBR
Store Name amazon.in
Brand FableStreet
Rating 10 / 10
Category T-Shirts
Product Manufacturer Fablestreet Lifestyle Solutions Pvt Ltd, Plot 250, Phase I, Udyog Vihar, Gurgaon - 122016, Fablestreet Lifestyle Solutions Pvt Ltd, Plot 362, Phase II, Udyog vihar, Gurugram - 122016
Model Name Colour Block Bell Sleeves Top - White And Black
Dimensions 27 x 25 x 5 cm; 148 g
Country of Origin India

Features

  • 1 -year Warranty on Plating : We believe in providing our customers with high-quality Jewellery that they can cherish for years to come. That's why we offer a one-year warranty on all of our plating. You can trust that your jewellery will maintain its luster and shine, even with everyday wear.
  • Skin Friendly: Sterling silver is generally considered hypoallergenic, making it suitable for individuals with sensitive skin. It is advisable to check for any reactions before prolonged wear. Disclaimer: Product may vary slightly from the image shown due to photographic lighting effect and monitor screen.
  • Certificate of Authenticity: This exclusive piece of jewellery is hallmarked with 925 pure silver and is made up of the finest quality zircons, freshwater pearls, and natural gemgemstones. Handcrafted with love, this certificate assures our deep commitment to purity and quality craftsmanship.
  • Care Instructions: Sterling Silver, like other precious metals, can oxidize with time. The best way to prevent tarnish is to actually wear your sterling jewellery or use your silver items often. Keep pieces separate from one another to avoid scratching and entanglement.
  • Gifts For Her: Ideal gift for your lovely lady or beloved ones daughter, wife, friend, sister and mother. Fine silver jewellery for her. Get it for the valentine day, birthdays, anniversaries, festivals or any other special day of your life. Buy bracelets, earrings, rings, necklaces, anklets for your loved ones.

Images

×
Image of FableStreet Colour Block Bell Sleeves Top - White and Black
Image of FableStreet Colour Block Bell Sleeves Top - White and Black
Image of FableStreet Colour Block Bell Sleeves Top - White and Black
Image of FableStreet Colour Block Bell Sleeves Top - White and Black
Image of FableStreet Colour Block Bell Sleeves Top - White and Black
Image of FableStreet Colour Block Bell Sleeves Top - White and Black

Rating and Reviews

10 No reviews yet

FableStreet Colour Block Bell Sleeves Top - has 10 rating out of 10. You can rate this product at product review page.

* Predictions is created on based of past prices and trends, it does not guarantee that it will happen. These are just prediction for theoretical information only.