x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

EASY HOME Interlocking Gym Mats for Floor
9th May 2026, 11:43 AM

EASY HOME Interlocking Gym Mats for Floor, Home Rubber Workout Mat, EVA Foam Exercise Mat- 60x60cm - 12mm Thick, Black (Pack of 12-48 Square Foot)

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
₹2,464
Apply Coupon 2%

57% Off
₹2,514
₹5,697

Highest: ₹2,514
Average: ₹2,171
Lowest: ₹895
Lowest Offer: ₹877

Should you buy at this price?

Skip
Wait
Okay
Yes

Based our analysis and observation, there is 53.06% chance that the price of EASY HOME Interlocking Gym Mats for Floor... will increase. Price of product might fluctuate between 6% and 10% of current price.*

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of EASY HOME Interlocking Gym Mats for Floor, Home Rubber Workout Mat, EVA Foam Exercise Mat- 60x60cm - 12mm Thick, Black (Pack of 12-48 Square Foot) here. This product's current Price in India is ₹2,514 and the lowest final price is ₹877. The average and highest prices are ₹2,171 and ₹2,514 respectively. The current offer price of the product is ₹2,464.

Lowest Ever Offer Price ₹877
17th Oct 2025
Lowest Ever Price ₹895
17th Oct 2025
Average Price ₹2,171
Based on 392 days price tracking
Highest Price ₹2,514
22nd Apr 2026

Current Price in India

Price after Coupon or Discount ₹2,464
Price ₹2,514
MRP ₹5,697
Savings ₹3,233
Discount 56.75%

Recent Price Drops on EASY HOME Interlocking Gym Mats for Floor, Home Rubber Workout Mat, EVA Foam Exercise Mat- 60x60cm - 12mm Thick, Black (Pack of 12-48 Square Foot)

Price Drop 17th Oct 2025
₹2,195 ₹895
59.23% drop
Offer Price Drop 17th Oct 2025
₹2,151 ₹877
59.23% drop
Offers: 2% Coupon
Price Drop 27th Aug 2025
₹2,215 ₹1,533
30.79% drop
Price Drop 4th Aug 2025
₹2,215 ₹1,485
32.96% drop

Product Information

Details

Product Name EASY HOME Interlocking Gym Mats for Floor, Home Rubber Workout Mat, EVA Foam Exercise Mat- 60x60cm - 12mm Thick, Black (Pack of 12-48 Square Foot)
Store Product Code B0F2TH8Z6S
Store Name amazon.in
Brand EASY HOME
Rating 8 / 10
Category Exercise Equipment Mats
Product Manufacturer EASY HOME
Model Number 12 Tiles
Dimensions 61L x 61W x 1.2Th Centimeters
Country of Origin India

Features

  • EVA FOAM FLOOR EXERCISE MAT - Total Coverage Area of 12 Tiles 48 Square Feet. Provides comfort and cushion to hard surfaces, Includes 4 interlocking Tiles, each of 60 cm x 60 cm, suitable for your indoor/outdoor space
  • COMFORTABLE & DURABLE for HARD SURFACES - Moisture-resistant and heat-insulating. The plush foam interlocking carpet provides cushion for hard floor surfaces, Thick enough to protect while still gripping to the floor for balance and comfort, Durable enough to maintain performance throughout product life, Great for Kids for Playing.
  • PROTECTS YOU & THE FLOOR - The foam mat protects your spine, hips, knees and elbows on hard floors, also protects floors from scratches and damages. Made of high density non-toxic EVA foam, no bad smell and reduces noises.
  • INTERLOCKING & POP OUT PUZZLE TILES - Mats interlock with simple puzzle connection for secure, seamless look, Detachable edge pieces allows any tile to be a corner, border, or center, Easily expand with additional tiles as your space grows, Install in specific areas or wall-to-wall, Combine multiple to cover larger areas.