You can check the price history of Cello Novelty Compact Plastic Cabinet with Dustproof Doors| 3 Year Warranty | Almirah, Cupboard, Wardrobe for Home, Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen, Office, Outdoor| Sandalwood Brown Colour here. This product's current Price in India is ₹2,699 and the lowest final price is ₹1,589. The average and highest prices are ₹2,332 and ₹5,000 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Offer Price | ₹1,589 |
|---|---|
| 14th Oct 2025 | |
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹1,599 |
| 4th Oct 2017 | |
| Average Price | ₹2,332 |
| Based on 3484 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹5,000 |
| 18th Oct 2019 | |
| Price | ₹2,699 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹4,000 |
| Savings | ₹1,301 |
| Discount | 32.52% |
| Product Name | Cello Novelty Compact Plastic Cabinet with Dustproof Doors| 3 Year Warranty | Almirah, Cupboard, Wardrobe for Home, Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen, Office, Outdoor| Sandalwood Brown Colour |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B01BHPPSWG |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | CELLO |
| Rating | 8.4 / 10 |
| Category | Cupboards |
| Product Manufacturer | Cello, Cello Wimplast |
| Model Number | CB_NC_wood |
| Model Name | Novelty |
| Color | Sandalwood Brown |
| Size | Standard |
| Dimensions | 63D x 37W x 59H Centimeters |
| Country of Origin | India |

Cello Novelty Compact Plastic Cabinet with Dustproof has 8.4 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 8784 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.