x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

Folding Bed 1 Year Warranty Portable Single
18th May 2026, 10:54 PM

Folding Bed 1 Year Warranty, Portable Single Bed 3X6 Feet Bed Size Strong Iron Steel Metal Frame Pipe, Bed for Sleeping Guest, Easily Storable (Synthetic Stripe, Blue-Black & Pillow) Painted

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
59% Off
₹2,659
₹6,499

Highest: ₹2,799
Average: ₹2,647
Lowest: ₹1,999

Should you buy at this price?

Skip
Wait
Okay
Yes

Based our analysis and observation, there is 61.75% chance that the price of Folding Bed 1 Year Warranty Portable Single... will increase. Price of product might fluctuate around 3% from current price.*

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of Folding Bed 1 Year Warranty, Portable Single Bed 3X6 Feet Bed Size Strong Iron Steel Metal Frame Pipe, Bed for Sleeping Guest, Easily Storable (Synthetic Stripe, Blue-Black & Pillow) Painted here. This product's current Price in India is ₹2,659. The average and highest prices are ₹2,647 and ₹2,799 respectively.

Lowest Ever Price ₹1,999
31st Jan 2021
Average Price ₹2,647
Based on 1936 days price tracking
Highest Price ₹2,799
2nd Aug 2023

Price History of All Variants of Folding Bed 1 Year Warranty Portable Single...

Current Price in India

Price ₹2,659
MRP ₹6,499
Savings ₹3,840
Discount 59.08%

Recent Price Drops on Folding Bed 1 Year Warranty, Portable Single Bed 3X6 Feet Bed Size Strong Iron Steel Metal Frame Pipe, Bed for Sleeping Guest, Easily Storable (Synthetic Stripe, Blue-Black & Pillow) Painted

Price Drop 17th Jan 2026
₹2,659 ₹2,526
5% drop
Price Drop 25th Sep 2025
₹2,659 ₹2,519
5.27% drop
Offer Price Drop 25th Sep 2025
₹2,606 ₹2,469
5.27% drop
Offers: 2% Coupon
Price Drop 20th Sep 2025
₹2,799 ₹2,659
5% drop
Offer Price Drop 20th Sep 2025
₹2,743 ₹2,606
5% drop
Offers: 2% Coupon
Price Drop 5th Sep 2025
₹2,799 ₹2,659
5% drop
Price Drop 18th Jul 2025
₹2,799 ₹2,659
5% drop
Price Drop 16th May 2025
₹2,799 ₹2,659
5% drop
Offer Price Drop 16th May 2025
₹2,749 ₹2,609
5.09% drop
Offers: 50 Coupon
Price Drop 13th Oct 2024
₹2,799 ₹2,659
5% drop
Offer Price Drop 13th Oct 2024
₹2,769 ₹2,629
5.06% drop
Offers: 30 Coupon
Price Drop 7th Aug 2024
₹2,659 ₹2,526
5% drop
Offer Price Drop 7th Aug 2024
₹2,629 ₹2,496
5.06% drop
Offers: 30 Coupon
Price Drop 6th May 2024
₹2,659 ₹2,523
5.11% drop
Price Drop 10th Sep 2023
₹2,799 ₹2,659
5% drop
Price Drop 16th Aug 2023
₹2,799 ₹2,659
5% drop

Product Information

Details

Product Name Folding Bed 1 Year Warranty, Portable Single Bed 3X6 Feet Bed Size Strong Iron Steel Metal Frame Pipe, Bed for Sleeping Guest, Easily Storable (Synthetic Stripe, Blue-Black & Pillow) Painted
Store Product Code B08VH61Q3S
Store Name amazon.in
Brand CASSAFLIP
Rating 7.6 / 10
Category Frames
Product Manufacturer Cassaflip E-commerce, Cassaflip E-commerce. Address:- Shop No: A-1/3 Vandna Park Part:2, opp Shilpa Medical Hirawadi Road, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India 382345Contact on :- cassaflip3@gmail.com, Care Number 8866799549
Model Number CASSAFLIP
Size Single
Dimensions 182L x 88W x 40H Centimeters
Country of Origin India

Features

  • 1 Years Warranty on Cassaflip Folding Beds Frame and 6 Month Warranty on Cassaflip 1" Inch Synthetic Niwar1" Inch Synthetic Niwar Stripes
  • Easily Portable because of Light Weight. Our pre-assembled folding bed frame has no requirement for tools and is easy to setup.
  • Perfect Replacement of box spring bed frame. Our foldable bed frame offers you noise-free & quite environment too.
  • It can handle weight up to 250 pounds easily, with a max capacity of 215kg; Strong and durable bed made of Iron steel Metal with sleek finish. Synthetic niwar gives more strength than virgin niwar.
  • Space Saving Bed Design : Single bed frame features a headboard and footboard, an elegant addition to a toddler, guest, or kid bedroom. The bed frame's metal slats offer you quality support.

Images

×
Image of Folding Bed 1 Year Warranty, Portable Single Bed 3X6 Feet Bed Size Strong Iron Steel Metal Frame Pipe, Bed for Sleeping Guest, Easily Storable (Synthetic Stripe, Blue-Black & Pillow) Painted