x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

CASPIAN Furniture Engineered Wood Single Bed Cum
25th Mar 2026, 07:43 PM

CASPIAN Furniture Engineered Wood Single Bed Cum Deewan||Wooden Box Bed || Bed with Box Storage for Home Bedroom || Finish Color -Walnut Brown & White (with Mattress, L*B*H - 74 inch 26 inch 16 inch)

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
53% Off
₹10,299
₹22,000

Highest: ₹10,500
Average: ₹10,370
Lowest: ₹9,475

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of CASPIAN Furniture Engineered Wood Single Bed Cum Deewan||Wooden Box Bed || Bed with Box Storage for Home Bedroom || Finish Color -Walnut Brown & White (with Mattress, L*B*H - 74 inch 26 inch 16 inch) here. This product's current Price in India is ₹10,299. The average and highest prices are ₹10,370 and ₹10,500 respectively.

Lowest Ever Price ₹9,475
31st Jul 2025
Average Price ₹10,370
Based on 1273 days price tracking
Highest Price ₹10,500
25th Nov 2022

Current Price in India

Price ₹10,299
MRP ₹22,000
Savings ₹11,701
Discount 53.18%

Recent Price Drops on CASPIAN Furniture Engineered Wood Single Bed Cum Deewan||Wooden Box Bed || Bed with Box Storage for Home Bedroom || Finish Color -Walnut Brown & White (with Mattress, L*B*H - 74 inch 26 inch 16 inch)

Price Drop 29th Sep 2025
₹10,299 ₹9,475
8% drop
Price Drop 31st Jul 2025
₹10,299 ₹9,475
8% drop

Product Information

Details

Product Name CASPIAN Furniture Engineered Wood Single Bed Cum Deewan||Wooden Box Bed || Bed with Box Storage for Home Bedroom || Finish Color -Walnut Brown & White (with Mattress, L*B*H - 74 inch 26 inch 16 inch)
Store Product Code B0BDRTWWH7
Store Name amazon.in
Brand CASPIAN
Rating 6.2 / 10
Category Beds
Product Manufacturer Bed-2
Color Walnut Brown & White
Size L*B*H - 74"26"16 inch
Dimensions 188L x 66W x 40.6H Centimeters
Country of Origin India

Features

  • Ample Storage: Caspian Engineered Wood Single / Divan / Diwan / Sethi Bed combines a modern & space-saving design with a storage box, making it ideal for organising essentials in small spaces like bedrooms, living rooms, or hostels.
  • Multipurpose Usage: This versatile wooden bed serves as both a sleeping space and a divan for sitting. Perfect for home, guest room, living rooms & bedrooms, bed single size, ideal for extra seating or hosting guests.
  • Sturdy & Durable Construction: Our single bed with storage box is made from high-quality engineered wood, this diwan bed ensures durability and long-lasting durability and walnut finish adds a touch of elegance and enhances the overall aesthetic of your space.
  • Ready to Use & Warranty Packed Delivered with expert staff to ensure your wardrobe is set up exactly where you want it within minutes, offering a smooth experience from start to finish. Comes with a 12-month warranty for assured quality.
  • Product Colour & Dimensions: Walnut Brown & White, Bed Size: 74 x 26 Inches, Recommended mattress size: 72x24 Inches.