You can check the price history of CASPIAN Engineered Wood 2 Door Wardrobe (Black) | Pre-Assembled Furniture | Cupboard /Almirah for Bedroom, Office & Kid's Room | Home Clothes Storage Organizer with 5 Shelves & 2 Drawers here. This product's current Price in India is ₹7,999. The average and highest prices are ₹7,751 and ₹8,199 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹7,215 |
|---|---|
| 29th Oct 2024 | |
| Average Price | ₹7,751 |
| Based on 1144 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹8,199 |
| 15th Dec 2025 | |
| Price | ₹7,999 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹15,000 |
| Savings | ₹7,001 |
| Discount | 46.67% |
| Product Name | CASPIAN Engineered Wood 2 Door Wardrobe (Black) | Pre-Assembled Furniture | Cupboard /Almirah for Bedroom, Office & Kid's Room | Home Clothes Storage Organizer with 5 Shelves & 2 Drawers |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B09QKR326L |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | CASPIAN |
| Rating | 8.2 / 10 |
| Category | Bedroom Wardrobes |
| Product Manufacturer | Caspian |
| Model Name | 2 Door Wardrobe-p6,75 x 24 x 19 inches |
| Color | Walnut Brown |
| Size | 75 x 24 x 19 inches |
| Dimensions | 49D x 61W x 191H Centimeters |
| Country of Origin | India |

CASPIAN Engineered Wood 2 Door Wardrobe Black has 8.2 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 18 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.