You can check the price history of Casa Rica Photo Frame Painting Wall Hanging home decoration for Wall, Living /Bed Room, Lobby(12inch x12inch) Laser Cut(Multicolor) (African Modern Art 2) here. This product's current Price in India is ₹375 and the lowest final price is ₹335. The average and highest prices are ₹385 and ₹395 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Offer Price | ₹335 |
|---|---|
| 4th Sep 2024 | |
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹337 |
| 6th Sep 2025 | |
| Average Price | ₹385 |
| Based on 1544 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹395 |
| 4th Sep 2023 | |
| Price | ₹375 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹1,199 |
| Savings | ₹824 |
| Discount | 68.72% |
| Product Name | Casa Rica Photo Frame Painting Wall Hanging home decoration for Wall, Living /Bed Room, Lobby(12inch x12inch) Laser Cut(Multicolor) (African Modern Art 2) |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B09K6FRPZ9 |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Rating | 8.8 / 10 |
| Category | Deity Photo Frames |
| Product Manufacturer | CASA RICA, Casa Rica, casaricagifts@gmail.com, 9811098123 |
| Size | 30L x 30W cm |
| Dimensions | 30L x 30W Centimeters |
| Country of Origin | India |

Casa Rica Photo Frame Painting Wall Hanging has 8.8 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 676 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.