x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

Carlton London Women Stylish Backstap Sandal with
19th Sep 2026, 10:08 AM

Carlton London Women Stylish Backstap Sandal with Block Heels, Square Toe for Casual Wear

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
45% Off
₹1,209
₹2,199

Highest: ₹2,199
Average: ₹1,202
Lowest: ₹667

Should you buy at this price?

Skip
Wait
Okay
Yes

Based our analysis and observation, there is 46.00% chance that the price of Carlton London Women Stylish Backstap Sandal with... will increase. Price of product might fluctuate between 11% and 15% of current price.*

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of Carlton London Women Stylish Backstap Sandal with Block Heels, Square Toe for Casual Wear here. This product's current Price in India is ₹1,209. The average and highest prices are ₹1,202 and ₹2,199 respectively.

Lowest Ever Price ₹667
7th Sep 2025
Average Price ₹1,202
Based on 500 days price tracking
Highest Price ₹2,199
14th Jul 2025

Price History of All Variants of Carlton London Women Stylish Backstap Sandal with...

Current Price in India

Price ₹1,209
MRP ₹2,199
Savings ₹990
Discount 45%

Recent Price Drops on Carlton London Women Stylish Backstap Sandal with Block Heels, Square Toe for Casual Wear

Price Drop 7th Aug 2026
₹1,209 ₹950
21.45% drop
Price Drop 5th Jul 2026
₹1,209 ₹988
18.31% drop
Price Drop 27th Jun 2026
₹1,500 ₹1,209
19.37% drop
Price Drop 8th May 2026
₹1,449 ₹1,075
25.81% drop
Price Drop 28th Jan 2026
₹1,319 ₹1,188
9.93% drop
Price Drop 16th Jan 2026
₹1,188 ₹990
16.67% drop
Price Drop 16th Dec 2025
₹1,210 ₹1,117
7.69% drop
Price Drop 8th Dec 2025
₹1,118 ₹990
11.45% drop
Price Drop 5th Nov 2025
₹1,319 ₹1,118
15.24% drop
Price Drop 7th Sep 2025
₹716 ₹667
6.85% drop
Price Drop 4th Sep 2025
₹795 ₹716
10% drop
Price Drop 29th Aug 2025
₹884 ₹795
10% drop
Price Drop 27th Aug 2025
₹1,091 ₹884
19% drop
Price Drop 16th Aug 2025
₹1,319 ₹1,091
17.3% drop
Price Drop 5th Aug 2025
₹2,199 ₹1,319
40.02% drop
Price Drop 15th Jul 2025
₹2,199 ₹1,100
49.98% drop
Price Drop 1st Jun 2025
₹1,075 ₹983
8.56% drop

Product Information

Details

Product Name Carlton London Women Stylish Backstap Sandal with Block Heels, Square Toe for Casual Wear
Store Product Code B0DCVYB81C
Store Name amazon.in
Rating 7.2 / 10
Category Fashion Sandals

Images

×
Image of Carlton London Women Stylish Backstap Sandal with Block Heels, Square Toe for Casual Wear
Image of Carlton London Women Stylish Backstap Sandal with Block Heels, Square Toe for Casual Wear
Image of Carlton London Women Stylish Backstap Sandal with Block Heels, Square Toe for Casual Wear
Image of Carlton London Women Stylish Backstap Sandal with Block Heels, Square Toe for Casual Wear
Image of Carlton London Women Stylish Backstap Sandal with Block Heels, Square Toe for Casual Wear
Image of Carlton London Women Stylish Backstap Sandal with Block Heels, Square Toe for Casual Wear
Image of Carlton London Women Stylish Backstap Sandal with Block Heels, Square Toe for Casual Wear

Rating and Reviews

7.2 Based on 7 reviews

Carlton London Women Stylish Backstap Sandal with has 7.2 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 7 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.

* Predictions is created on based of past prices and trends, it does not guarantee that it will happen. These are just prediction for theoretical information only.