You can check the price history of Bodyfit Fitness New Bench for Home Gym | Multi Adjustable Positions | Full Body Workout Weight Bench | Foam Soft Padding | Bench Press | Solid Steel Bench. (Flat Bench Big Foot) here. This product's current Price in India is ₹1,250. The average and highest prices are ₹1,283 and ₹1,490 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹1,190 |
|---|---|
| 4th Nov 2024 | |
| Average Price | ₹1,283 |
| Based on 957 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹1,490 |
| 7th Oct 2023 | |
| Price | ₹1,250 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹9,000 |
| Savings | ₹7,750 |
| Discount | 86.11% |
| Product Name | Bodyfit Fitness New Bench for Home Gym | Multi Adjustable Positions | Full Body Workout Weight Bench | Foam Soft Padding | Bench Press | Solid Steel Bench. (Flat Bench Big Foot) |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B0BZS7NWSN |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | BodyFit |
| Rating | 10 / 10 |
| Category | Adjustable Benches |
| Product Manufacturer | Football Specialists, Football Specialists, Jalandhar |
| Size | Flat Bench Big Foot |
| Dimensions | 50D x 50W x 50H Centimeters |
| Country of Origin | India |

Bodyfit Fitness New Bench for Home Gym has 10 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 23 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.