You can check the price history of Bniture Storage Cabinet Wooden for Living Room Sideboard with 4 Drawer and 3 Door | Multipurpose Storage Organizer Chest of Drawer Cabinet for Home Hallway Drawing Room Bedroom Kitchen | Slate Grey here. This product's current Price in India is ₹15,699. The average and highest prices are ₹15,961 and ₹20,191 respectively. The current offer price of the product is ₹15,385, which is ₹576 less than the average price.
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹13,899 |
|---|---|
| 5th Oct 2024 | |
| Average Price | ₹15,961 |
| Based on 635 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹20,191 |
| 13th Jul 2025 | |
| Price after Coupon or Discount | ₹15,385 |
|---|---|
| Price | ₹15,699 |
| MRP | ₹50,095 |
| Savings | ₹34,710 |
| Discount | 69.28% |
| Product Name | Bniture Storage Cabinet Wooden for Living Room Sideboard with 4 Drawer and 3 Door | Multipurpose Storage Organizer Chest of Drawer Cabinet for Home Hallway Drawing Room Bedroom Kitchen | Slate Grey |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B0DF5GN7MF |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | Bniture |
| Rating | 7.6 / 10 |
| Category | Cabinets |
| Product Manufacturer | Hexa Wood Pvt Ltd |
| Model Number | NMP101 |
| Size | 3 Door & 4 Drawer |
| Dimensions | 52D x 150W x 75H Centimeters |
| Country of Origin | India |

Bniture Storage Cabinet Wooden for Living Room has 7.6 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 113 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.