x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

BedJet Adjustable Bed Frame - New Technology
11th May 2026, 06:51 AM

BedJet Adjustable Bed Frame - New Technology - Ultra-Slim 1.75 inch Thick Zero Clearance Legless Design for Any Bed Including Platform & Storage beds - Zero Gravity, Anti-Snore (King Frame + Legs)

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
$2,577.00
Apply Coupon $200

$2,777.00

Highest: $2,976.00
Average: $2,517.67
Lowest: $2,177.00
Lowest Offer: $1,977.00

Should you buy at this price?

Skip
Wait
Okay
Yes

Based our analysis and observation, there is 55.72% chance that the price of BedJet Adjustable Bed Frame - New Technology... will increase. Price of product might fluctuate between 8% and 12% of current price.*

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of BedJet Adjustable Bed Frame - New Technology - Ultra-Slim 1.75 inch Thick Zero Clearance Legless Design for Any Bed Including Platform & Storage beds - Zero Gravity, Anti-Snore (King Frame + Legs) here. This product's current Price in USA is $2,777.00 and the lowest final price is $1,977.00. The average and highest prices are $2,517.67 and $2,976.00 respectively. The current offer price of the product is $2,577.00.

Lowest Ever Offer Price $1,977.00
17th Jan 2026
Lowest Ever Price $2,177.00
1st Aug 2024
Average Price $2,517.67
Based on 650 days price tracking
Highest Price $2,976.00
26th Apr 2025

Price History of All Variants of BedJet Adjustable Bed Frame - New Technology...

Current Price in USA

Price after Coupon or Discount $2,577.00
Price $2,777.00

Recent Price Drops on BedJet Adjustable Bed Frame - New Technology - Ultra-Slim 1.75 inch Thick Zero Clearance Legless Design for Any Bed Including Platform & Storage beds - Zero Gravity, Anti-Snore (King Frame + Legs)

Price Drop 1st Oct 2025
$2,976.00 $2,177.00
26.85% drop

Product Information

Details

Product Name BedJet Adjustable Bed Frame - New Technology - Ultra-Slim 1.75 inch Thick Zero Clearance Legless Design for Any Bed Including Platform & Storage beds - Zero Gravity, Anti-Snore (King Frame + Legs)
Store Product Code B0DB67RQ5F
Store Name amazon.com
Rating 9.2 / 10
Category Adjustable Bases
Product Manufacturer BedJet
Color Grey
Size King
Dimensions 78"L x 75"W x 13.5"H

Features

  • New technology just listed on Amazon in 2024.
  • Keep the bedroom style you want with the worlds first and only ultra-thin, ultra-compact adjustable bed technology. The slim 1.75 form factor is nearly invisible when installed.
  • Works with any brand mattress. 900lb lift capacity adjusts even the thickest mattresses.
  • Industry-leading performance with 70 head rise and 45 foot rise using whisper quiet motors.
  • KING SIZE PowerLayer Adjustable Frame ships as 2 x Twin XL frames that sit side-by-side and are synced during setup to operate in tandem.
  • Zero-clearance legless design converts any existing bedframe + mattress into a fully adjustable bed, or add the optional Leg Kit to create a free-standing adjustable bed base.
  • Includes multi-zone massage for maximum comfort and relaxation. Drift off to sleep with the luxury of four different massage programs including Steady, Wave, Relax, and Pulse, each with 10 intensity levels. NOTE: Massage modules ship separately and are plugged in during installation.

Images

×
Image of BedJet Adjustable Bed Frame - New Technology - Ultra-Slim 1.75 inch Thick Zero Clearance Legless Design for Any Bed Including Platform & Storage beds - Zero Gravity, Anti-Snore (King Frame + Legs)