x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

Barefoot Dreams CozyChic Puppy Plaid Stroller Blanket

Barefoot Dreams CozyChic Puppy Plaid Stroller Blanket, Indigo Multi, 30 inchx40 inch

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.

Price History Information

You can check the price history of Barefoot Dreams CozyChic Puppy Plaid Stroller Blanket, Indigo Multi, 30 inchx40 inch here.

Price History of All Variants of Barefoot Dreams CozyChic Puppy Plaid Stroller Blanket...

Product Information

Details

Product Name Barefoot Dreams CozyChic Puppy Plaid Stroller Blanket, Indigo Multi, 30 inchx40 inch
Store Product Code B0GT6FJJW7
Store Name amazon.com
Brand Barefoot Dreams
Rating 7.6 / 10
Category Bed Blankets
Color Indigo Multi

Features

  • Whether you're at home or on the go, this CozyChic stroller blanket cocoons your little one in familiar comfort.
  • Cozy Meter: Medium Weightthe perfect medium weight knit. It will keep you warm through the cooler months but its light enough to enjoy year-round.
  • Made with our famously soft CozyChic knit
  • Plaid design with striped detailing, with a cotton canvas patch with dog design, and measuring 30"x40"
  • Care: Machine wash cold in the gentle cycle. Lay flat to dry or tumble dry low. Steam or cool iron if necessary. For best care, do not use bleach, dryer sheets, or fabric softener.
  • Imported

Images

×
Image of Barefoot Dreams CozyChic Puppy Plaid Stroller Blanket, Indigo Multi, 30 inchx40 inch
Image of Barefoot Dreams CozyChic Puppy Plaid Stroller Blanket, Indigo Multi, 30 inchx40 inch
Image of Barefoot Dreams CozyChic Puppy Plaid Stroller Blanket, Indigo Multi, 30 inchx40 inch
Image of Barefoot Dreams CozyChic Puppy Plaid Stroller Blanket, Indigo Multi, 30 inchx40 inch
Image of Barefoot Dreams CozyChic Puppy Plaid Stroller Blanket, Indigo Multi, 30 inchx40 inch
Image of Barefoot Dreams CozyChic Puppy Plaid Stroller Blanket, Indigo Multi, 30 inchx40 inch
Image of Barefoot Dreams CozyChic Puppy Plaid Stroller Blanket, Indigo Multi, 30 inchx40 inch

Rating and Reviews

7.6 Based on 4 reviews

Barefoot Dreams CozyChic Puppy Plaid Stroller Blanket has 7.6 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 4 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.

* Predictions is created on based of past prices and trends, it does not guarantee that it will happen. These are just prediction for theoretical information only.