You can check the price history of All Naturals - Tulsi Essential Oil (15 Ml)|Versatile Essential Oil For Home Fragrance|Pure & Natural|Tulsi Oil For Spirituality & Focus|Disinfection,Insect-Repellent,Anti-Fungal|Essential Oil For Skin here. This product's current Price in India is ₹349. The average and highest prices are ₹329 and ₹1,199 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹199 |
|---|---|
| 19th Jan 2019 | |
| Average Price | ₹329 |
| Based on 2939 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹1,199 |
| 28th Sep 2025 | |
| Price | ₹349 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹449 |
| Savings | ₹100 |
| Discount | 22.27% |
| Product Name | All Naturals - Tulsi Essential Oil (15 Ml)|Versatile Essential Oil For Home Fragrance|Pure & Natural|Tulsi Oil For Spirituality & Focus|Disinfection,Insect-Repellent,Anti-Fungal|Essential Oil For Skin |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B01GGK535E |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | All Naturals |
| Rating | 8.2 / 10 |
| Category | Bath Oils |
| Product Manufacturer | All Naturals |
| Model Number | AllNaturalsEO07 |
| Dimensions | 10 x 10 x 8 cm; 80 g |
| Country of Origin | India |

All Naturals - Tulsi Essential Oil 15 has 8.2 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 73 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.