You can check the price history of AADITYA WOODS Solid Sheesham Wood Single Bed Cot Without Storage | Single Size Bed for Bedroom | Multipurpose Use Bed- Walnut Finish16 here. This product's current Price in India is ₹9,999 and the lowest final price is ₹8,729. The average and highest prices are ₹10,183 and ₹10,999 respectively. The current offer price of the product is ₹10,998.
| Lowest Ever Offer Price | ₹8,729 |
|---|---|
| 9th May 2025 | |
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹8,999 |
| 9th May 2025 | |
| Average Price | ₹10,183 |
| Based on 736 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹10,999 |
| 8th Jul 2024 | |
| Price | ₹9,999 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹35,999 |
| Savings | ₹26,000 |
| Discount | 72.22% |
| Product Name | AADITYA WOODS Solid Sheesham Wood Single Bed Cot Without Storage | Single Size Bed for Bedroom | Multipurpose Use Bed- Walnut Finish16 |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B0CSX36JNF |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | AADITYA WOODS |
| Rating | 8.6 / 10 |
| Category | Beds |
| Product Manufacturer | AADITYA WOODS, AADITYA WOODS |
| Model Number | AD-SingleB-Walnut18 |
| Size | Single |
| Dimensions | 96.5L x 188W x 33H Centimeters |
| Country of Origin | India |

AADITYA WOODS Solid Sheesham Wood Single Bed has 8.6 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 70 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.