You can check the price history of Wooden n Engineered Wall Decor Shelf /Wall Mounted Display Rack /Book Shelves for Your Home, Living Room, Hall, Drawing Room, Bed Room, Office here. This product's current Price in India is ₹599. The average and highest prices are ₹603 and ₹810 respectively. The current offer price of the product is ₹794.
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹599 |
|---|---|
| 30th Sep 2021 | |
| Average Price | ₹603 |
| Based on 1720 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹810 |
| 26th Oct 2025 | |
| Price | ₹599 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹2,499 |
| Savings | ₹1,900 |
| Discount | 76.03% |
| Product Name | Wooden n Engineered Wall Decor Shelf /Wall Mounted Display Rack /Book Shelves for Your Home, Living Room, Hall, Drawing Room, Bed Room, Office |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B08RX41F2Q |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | ClufRox |
| Rating | 7.6 / 10 |
| Category | Wall Shelves |
| Product Manufacturer | My Online WoodenBazaar, My Online WoodenBazaar |
| Color | Red Black |
| Size | Intersect 3 |
| Dimensions | 14D x 14W x 58H Centimeters |
| Country of Origin | India |

Wooden n Engineered Wall Decor Shelf Wall has 7.6 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 126 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.