You can check the price history of Solid Sheesham Wood Bedside Table with Open Shelf | Minimalist Nightstand for Bedroom & Living Room | Wooden Side Table for Home Decor (Natural Finish) here. This product's current Price in India is ₹2,224. The average and highest prices are ₹2,392 and ₹2,499 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹2,207 |
|---|---|
| 18th Jan 2026 | |
| Average Price | ₹2,392 |
| Based on 292 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹2,499 |
| 1st Aug 2025 | |
| Price | ₹2,224 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹3,349 |
| Savings | ₹1,125 |
| Discount | 33.59% |
| Product Name | Solid Sheesham Wood Bedside Table with Open Shelf | Minimalist Nightstand for Bedroom & Living Room | Wooden Side Table for Home Decor (Natural Finish) |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B0FK2C2CW4 |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | ODEJIA |
| Rating | 7.4 / 10 |
| Category | End Tables |
| Product Manufacturer | ODEJIA |
| Model Number | Side-08 |
| Model Name | end table |
| Size | Medium |
| Dimensions | 58.4D x 27.9W x 61H Centimeters |
| Country of Origin | India |

Solid Sheesham Wood Bedside Table with Open has 7.4 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 39 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.