x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

Signature Design by Ashley U-Shaped Modular Sectional
19th Sep 2026, 08:17 PM

Signature Design by Ashley U-Shaped Modular Sectional Sofa with Chaise, Ink

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
Highest: $2,464.99
Average: $2,044.11
Lowest: $1,866.88

Should you buy at this price?

Skip
Wait
Okay
Yes

Based our analysis and observation, there is 74.31% chance that the price of Signature Design by Ashley U-Shaped Modular Sectional... will increase. Price of product might fluctuate around 3% from current price.*

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of Signature Design by Ashley U-Shaped Modular Sectional Sofa with Chaise, Ink here. This product's current Price in USA is $1,894.88. The average and highest prices are $2,044.11 and $2,464.99 respectively.

Lowest Ever Price $1,866.88
5th Apr 2026
Average Price $2,044.11
Based on 329 days price tracking
Highest Price $2,464.99
23rd Dec 2025

Price History of All Variants of Signature Design by Ashley U-Shaped Modular Sectional...

Current Price in USA

Price $1,894.88

Recent Price Drops on Signature Design by Ashley U-Shaped Modular Sectional Sofa with Chaise, Ink

Price Drop 7th Sep 2026
$2,016.33 $1,900.86
5.73% drop
Price Drop 12th Jan 2026
$2,464.99 $1,918.85
22.16% drop

Product Information

Details

Product Name Signature Design by Ashley U-Shaped Modular Sectional Sofa with Chaise, Ink
Store Product Code B0FV23T5P4
Store Name amazon.com
Brand Signature Design by Ashley
Rating 8.4 / 10
Category Living Room Sets
Product Manufacturer Ashley Furniture Industries
Model Number 9210308
Model Number 92121S65
Color Blue
Size Right U Shape
Dimensions 32"D x 32"W x 20"H

Features

  • CUSTOMIZABLE MODULAR DESIGN - Rearrange this modular sectional couch to perfectly fit your space. The finished sides and no-connector design allow the pieces to float anywhere, while non-skid legs keep your preferred layout aligned
  • STAIN RESISTANT COMFORT - Cleaning spills is a breeze. The Next-Gen Nuvella performance fabric is soft, durable, and features easy-to-remove zippered covers for machine washing
  • DURABLE REINFORCED FRAME - Built with wood, engineered wood, and foam for lasting support. The smooth platform foundation system resists sagging 3x better than traditional spring systems after 20,000 testing cycles
  • DESIGNED FOR EASY DELIVERY - This 4 piece sectional sofa ships in 4 separate boxes to navigate tight hallways. It requires a minimum doorway width of 32 inches for delivery into your home
  • QUICK AND EASY ASSEMBLY - Set up your contemporary living room furniture set with an estimated assembly time of 15 minutes. Enjoy deep 22-inch seats, included throw pillows, and durable and comfortable cushions

Images

×
Image of Signature Design by Ashley U-Shaped Modular Sectional Sofa with Chaise, Ink
Image of Signature Design by Ashley U-Shaped Modular Sectional Sofa with Chaise, Ink
Image of Signature Design by Ashley U-Shaped Modular Sectional Sofa with Chaise, Ink
Image of Signature Design by Ashley U-Shaped Modular Sectional Sofa with Chaise, Ink
Image of Signature Design by Ashley U-Shaped Modular Sectional Sofa with Chaise, Ink

Rating and Reviews

8.4 Based on 17 reviews

Signature Design by Ashley U-Shaped Modular Sectional has 8.4 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 17 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.

* Predictions is created on based of past prices and trends, it does not guarantee that it will happen. These are just prediction for theoretical information only.