You can check the price history of Scale-O Mini Hard Water Softener | For 500L Water Tanks | For Whole House with 3-4 People | Water Softener for Home, Bath & Taps | Improves Skin, Hair & Appliance Life here. This product's current Price in India is ₹2,505. The average and highest prices are ₹2,893 and ₹3,500 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹2,359 |
|---|---|
| 11th Apr 2026 | |
| Average Price | ₹2,893 |
| Based on 508 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹3,500 |
| 14th Mar 2025 | |
| Price | ₹2,505 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹4,000 |
| Savings | ₹1,495 |
| Discount | 37.37% |
| Product Name | Scale-O Mini Hard Water Softener | For 500L Water Tanks | For Whole House with 3-4 People | Water Softener for Home, Bath & Taps | Improves Skin, Hair & Appliance Life |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B0DR2XVQ71 |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | Scale-O |
| Rating | 7.6 / 10 |
| Category | Water Softeners |
| Product Manufacturer | Scale O, Scale-O |
| Model Number | 500L |
| Model Number | 500L |
| Dimensions | 19L x 6W Centimeters |
| Country of Origin | India |
Scale-O Mini Hard Water Softener For has 7.6 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 118 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.