x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

Natural Bed Bug Repellent Spray Herbal
5th Nov 2025, 07:30 PM

Natural Bed Bug Repellent Spray | Herbal, Non-Toxic Formula | Fast-Acting Protection for Home, Mattress, Sofa & Furniture | Safe for Children & Pets | 200ml Pack of 1

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
41% Off
₹356
₹599

Highest: ₹374
Average: ₹361
Lowest: ₹350
Lowest Offer: ₹348

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of Natural Bed Bug Repellent Spray | Herbal, Non-Toxic Formula | Fast-Acting Protection for Home, Mattress, Sofa & Furniture | Safe for Children & Pets | 200ml Pack of 1 here. This product's current Price in India is ₹356 and the lowest final price is ₹348. The average and highest prices are ₹362 and ₹374 respectively.

Lowest Ever Offer Price ₹348
25th Sep 2025
Lowest Ever Price ₹350
9th Sep 2025
Average Price ₹361
Based on 357 days price tracking
Highest Price ₹374
28th May 2025

Price History of All Variants of Natural Bed Bug Repellent Spray Herbal...

Current Price in India

Price ₹356
MRP ₹599
Savings ₹243
Discount 40.56%

Product Information

Details

Product Name Natural Bed Bug Repellent Spray | Herbal, Non-Toxic Formula | Fast-Acting Protection for Home, Mattress, Sofa & Furniture | Safe for Children & Pets | 200ml Pack of 1
Store Product Code B0F9PMD9RL
Store Name amazon.in
Brand Shadow Securitronics
Rating 10 / 10
Category Insect Control
Product Manufacturer Shadow Etail, Shadow Etail
Size 200 ml (Pack of 1)
Dimensions 5 x 5 x 17 cm; 220 g
Country of Origin India

Features

  • Natural & Herbal Formula Specially crafted with plant-based extracts, this bed bug spray is a safe and eco-friendly solution for treating bed bugs on mattress, bedding, sofa, carpets, and home furniture.
  • Fast-Acting & Effective Provides quick action against bed bugs with long-lasting protection, ensuring a bug-free environment in bedrooms, living rooms, hotels, and travel essentials.
  • Safe for Kids & Pets Designed with a non-toxic, chemical-free formula that is gentle for children, pets, and sensitive fabrics, making it safe for everyday household use.
  • Convenient 200ml Pack Easy-to-use spray bottle allows targeted application on mattress seams, bed frames, upholstery, curtains, luggage, and cracks where bed bugs hide.
  • Ideal for Home & Travel Compact and lightweight bottle, perfect for use in homes, hostels, guesthouses, and hotels, ensuring hygienic and comfortable living spaces everywhere.

Rating and Reviews

10 Based on 1312 reviews

Natural Bed Bug Repellent Spray Herbal has 10 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 1312 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.