You can check the price history of Metal Bedroom Space Saving Design Bunk Single Bed, Paint Finish White, Glossy here. This product's current Price in India is ₹14,646 and the lowest final price is ₹13,849. The average and highest prices are ₹15,352 and ₹15,998 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Offer Price | ₹13,849 |
|---|---|
| 16th Jan 2026 | |
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹14,349 |
| 16th Jan 2026 | |
| Average Price | ₹15,352 |
| Based on 1757 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹15,998 |
| 28th Jul 2021 | |

Metal Bedroom Space Saving Design Bunk Single Bed, Paint Finish White, Glossy
Get Deal

Swing Timber Talking Vian Bunk Bed Metal Bunk Bed (Finish Color - Ivory)
Get Deal
| Price | ₹14,646 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹20,000 |
| Savings | ₹5,354 |
| Discount | 26.77% |
| Product Name | Metal Bedroom Space Saving Design Bunk Single Bed, Paint Finish White, Glossy |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B098DMKXF5 |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | Unqiue Handicraft |
| Rating | 10 / 10 |
| Category | Beds |
| Product Manufacturer | Unqiue Handicraft ,saharanpur uttar Pradesh ph 7906479533, Unqiue Handicraft ,saharanpur uttar Pradesh ph 7906479533 |
| Model Number | New |
| Size | Single |
| Dimensions | 40L x 60W x 80H Millimeters |
| Country of Origin | India |
Metal Bedroom Space Saving Design Bunk Single has 10 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 38 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.