You can check the price history of Lukzer | MGR-002 | Deep Sea | Metal Cloth Stand & Garment Rack with Wheels, 2 Bottom Shelves & Single Rod - Space-Saving Clothes Organizer for Bedroom, Bathroom, Office & More | 173 x 90 x 34 cm here. This product's current Price in India is ₹1,872. The average and highest prices are ₹1,996 and ₹2,490 respectively.
| Lowest Ever Price | ₹1,785 |
|---|---|
| 5th Nov 2025 | |
| Average Price | ₹1,996 |
| Based on 303 days price tracking | |
| Highest Price | ₹2,490 |
| 14th Jul 2025 | |
| Price | ₹1,872 |
|---|---|
| MRP | ₹2,990 |
| Savings | ₹1,118 |
| Discount | 37.39% |
| Product Name | Lukzer | MGR-002 | Deep Sea | Metal Cloth Stand & Garment Rack with Wheels, 2 Bottom Shelves & Single Rod - Space-Saving Clothes Organizer for Bedroom, Bathroom, Office & More | 173 x 90 x 34 cm |
|---|---|
| Store Product Code | B0FHF7GP98 |
| Store Name | amazon.in |
| Brand | Lukzer |
| Rating | 8.4 / 10 |
| Category | Clothes Rails |
| Product Manufacturer | info@lukzer.com |
| Model Number | MGR-002-Deep Sea |
| Model Number | MGR-002-Deep Sea |
| Dimensions | 34D x 90W x 173H Centimeters |
| Country of Origin | India |

Lukzer MGR-002 Deep Sea has 8.4 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 2680 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.