Based our analysis and observation, there is 50.05% chance that the price of Leeway LF92 Adjustable Bench Press for Home... will increase. Price of product might fluctuate between 4% and 8% of current price.*
Price History Graph
Offer PricePrices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -
Price History Information
You can check the price history of Leeway LF92 Adjustable Bench Press for Home Gym Setup Stand | Foldable Gym Bench Abs Table Chair | Incline Decline Flat | Multipurpose Exercise Workout Equipment | 180 Kg Capacity here. This product's current Price in India is ₹7,199. The average and highest prices are ₹8,002 and ₹9,209 respectively. The current offer price of the product is ₹7,598, which is ₹404 less than the average price.
Lowest Ever Price
₹6,467
16th Jan 2026
Average Price
₹8,002
Based on 1320 days price tracking
Highest Price
₹9,209
23rd Dec 2024
Current Price in India
Price
₹7,199
MRP
₹20,250
Savings
₹13,051
Discount
64.44%
Recent Price Drops on Leeway LF92 Adjustable Bench Press for Home Gym Setup Stand | Foldable Gym Bench Abs Table Chair | Incline Decline Flat | Multipurpose Exercise Workout Equipment | 180 Kg Capacity
Price Drop16th Jan 2026
₹6,839→₹6,467
5.44% drop
Price Drop29th Dec 2025
₹7,199→₹6,839
5% drop
Price Drop19th Sep 2025
₹7,199→₹6,479
10% drop
Price Drop14th Sep 2025
₹8,535→₹7,199
15.65% drop
Price Drop1st Aug 2025
₹8,271→₹7,743
6.38% drop
Price Drop24th Jul 2025
₹8,799→₹8,271
6% drop
Price Drop12th Jul 2025
₹8,799→₹7,743
12% drop
Price Drop16th May 2025
₹8,799→₹8,007
9% drop
Price Drop23rd Jan 2025
₹9,209→₹8,559
7.06% drop
Price Drop15th Jan 2025
₹8,748→₹8,011
8.42% drop
Price Drop1st Jan 2025
₹9,209→₹8,748
5.01% drop
Price Drop29th Sep 2024
₹9,029→₹7,891
12.6% drop
Price Drop7th Aug 2024
₹9,029→₹8,216
9% drop
Price Drop17th Jan 2024
₹9,029→₹7,916
12.33% drop
Price Drop8th Oct 2023
₹8,578→₹8,126
5.27% drop
Price Drop4th Aug 2023
₹8,595→₹8,126
5.46% drop
Price Drop8th May 2023
₹8,599→₹7,481
13% drop
Price Drop14th Jan 2023
₹8,083→₹7,569
6.36% drop
Price Drop1st Jan 2023
₹8,599→₹8,083
6% drop
Price Drop1st Dec 2022
₹8,599→₹8,083
6% drop
Price Drop24th Oct 2022
₹8,599→₹7,911
8% drop
Price Drop3rd Oct 2022
₹8,599→₹7,567
12% drop
Product Information
Details
Product Name
Leeway LF92 Adjustable Bench Press for Home Gym Setup Stand | Foldable Gym Bench Abs Table Chair | Incline Decline Flat | Multipurpose Exercise Workout Equipment | 180 Kg Capacity
GYM BENCH FOR HOME - INCLINE BENCH PRESS AND DECLINE BENCH PRESS FOR HOME GYM TABLE: The LF92 gym bench delivers incline bench press for home gym workouts, flat chest presses, and a decline bench for gym-level training at any angle.
GYM ADJUSTABLE BENCH FOR HOME WORKOUT BENCH: Space-saving adjustable bench for home gym designed for apartments, compact rooms, and gym bench multipurpose, dumbbell bench for small home gyms across India.
EXERCISE BENCH FOR HOME WORKOUT - INCLINE BENCH, FLAT AND DECLINE BENCH PRESS FOR HOME: This exercise bench covers every angle. Use it as an incline bench, a flat bench, or a decline bench press for home training across your full routine gym chair.
MULTIPURPOSE WORKOUT BENCH FOR HOME GYM: Transforms from bench press to abs bench, seated curl station, back hyperextension bench, and more. One unit replaces 5 pieces of gym equipment for a complete home gym setup.
GYM ADJUSTABLE BENCH FOR HOME WORKOUT WITH 1-YEAR WARRANTY - BENCHES GYM-GRADE PERFORMANCE: The LF92 delivers adjustable bench for gym and home use backed by a manufacturer warranty - gym bench for home workout foldable.
Rating and Reviews
7Based on 7 reviews
Leeway LF92 Adjustable Bench Press for Home has 7 rating out of 10. This average rating is consist of 7 individual ratings. You can rate this product at product review page.