x

*Want to search a historical price chart of products or the lowest ever price? Search for the name of the product or paste the product's link in the search box and hit enter. you will see the product's historical milestone prices, charts, and all current offers with Price History. Do check Amazon Price Tracker and Flipkart Price Tracker for price traking.

Leeway LF80 Bench Press for Home Gym
9th May 2026, 02:32 AM

Leeway LF80 Bench Press for Home Gym Setup | Adjustable Foldable Multipurpose Gym Bench for Home Workout | Incline Decline Flat | Leg Extension Table /Chair | 180 Kg

Price may vary by location, shipping cost, and availability.
55% Off
₹5,951
₹14,250

+ ₹399
Highest: ₹13,617
Average: ₹5,731
Lowest: ₹4,799

Should you buy at this price?

Skip
Wait
Okay
Yes

Based our analysis and observation, there is 43.68% chance that the price of Leeway LF80 Bench Press for Home Gym... will increase. Price of product might fluctuate between 2% and 6% of current price.*

Price History Graph

Offer Price Prices
Lowest: -
Average: -
Highest: -

Price History Information

You can check the price history of Leeway LF80 Bench Press for Home Gym Setup | Adjustable Foldable Multipurpose Gym Bench for Home Workout | Incline Decline Flat | Leg Extension Table /Chair | 180 Kg here. This product's current Price in India is ₹5,951. The average and highest prices are ₹5,731 and ₹13,617 respectively. The current offer price of the product is ₹6,350.

Lowest Ever Price ₹4,799
1st Dec 2022
Average Price ₹5,731
Based on 1323 days price tracking
Highest Price ₹13,617
8th Jul 2023

Current Price in India

Price ₹5,951
MRP ₹14,250
Savings ₹8,299
Discount 58.23%

Recent Price Drops on Leeway LF80 Bench Press for Home Gym Setup | Adjustable Foldable Multipurpose Gym Bench for Home Workout | Incline Decline Flat | Leg Extension Table /Chair | 180 Kg

Price Drop 16th Jan 2026
₹5,719 ₹5,372
6.07% drop
Price Drop 19th Nov 2025
₹6,020 ₹5,719
5% drop
Price Drop 20th Sep 2025
₹5,839 ₹5,418
7.21% drop
Price Drop 31st Jul 2025
₹5,658 ₹5,297
6.38% drop
Price Drop 27th Jul 2025
₹6,020 ₹5,658
6.01% drop
Price Drop 14th Jul 2025
₹5,719 ₹5,297
7.38% drop
Price Drop 10th Jul 2025
₹6,020 ₹5,719
5% drop
Price Drop 13th Jan 2025
₹6,102 ₹5,679
6.93% drop
Price Drop 5th Jan 2025
₹6,424 ₹6,102
5.01% drop
Price Drop 28th Sep 2024
₹5,984 ₹5,505
8% drop
Price Drop 6th Aug 2024
₹6,299 ₹5,732
9% drop
Price Drop 23rd Jan 2024
₹6,299 ₹5,984
5% drop
Price Drop 11th Oct 2023
₹5,984 ₹5,543
7.37% drop
Price Drop 6th Aug 2023
₹5,996 ₹5,669
5.45% drop
Price Drop 16th Jul 2023
₹13,617 ₹5,669
58.37% drop
Price Drop 30th Nov 2022
₹5,519 ₹4,999
9.42% drop
Price Drop 4th Oct 2022
₹5,999 ₹5,279
12% drop

Product Information

Details

Product Name Leeway LF80 Bench Press for Home Gym Setup | Adjustable Foldable Multipurpose Gym Bench for Home Workout | Incline Decline Flat | Leg Extension Table /Chair | 180 Kg
Store Product Code B0BGM9DP1L
Store Name amazon.in
Brand LEEWAY
Rating 8 / 10
Category Adjustable Benches
Product Manufacturer LEEWAY FITNESS| 01214304345| WEB: www.leewayfitness.in
Model Number LF100 Bench
Size Bench LF80
Dimensions 116D x 44W x 118H Centimeters
Country of Origin India

Features

  • BENCH PRESS FOR HOME GYM: Train all three chest angles: incline, flat, and decline from one adjustable gym bench. Full upper-body station for chest, shoulders, and back without buying multiple machines bench for gym table.
  • GYM ADJUSTABLE BENCH FOR HOME WORKOUT BENCH: Space-saving adjustable bench for home gym designed for apartments, compact rooms, and gym bench multipurpose, dumbbell bench for small home gyms across India.
  • INCLINE BENCH PRESS FOR HOME GYM: More than a gym bench for home workout foldable. A complete exercise bench for home workout covering chest, shoulders, back, and core. Portable gym equipment for home. Folding leg curl weight bench.
  • MULTIPURPOSE WORKOUT BENCH FOR HOME GYM: Transforms from bench press to abs bench, seated curl station, back hyperextension bench, and more. One unit replaces 5 pieces of gym equipment for a complete home gym setup.
  • HEAVY DUTY GYM BENCH 180 KG CAPACITY: Triangular commercial-grade frame supports 180 kg load for daily training. Powder-coat finish, anti-slip rubber feet, padded seat deliver lasting. Flat gym bench for home workout or jim/gym chair.